Nissin i60A

Manufacturer: Nissin
Nissin i60A
from £139.956 offersManufacturer: NissinPrice History
• Flash unit
• Swivel Reflector: Yes
• Guide Number (ISO 100): 60 at ISO 100
• Focal Length: 24 mm - 200 mm
• Angle of Illumination: 180°, 90°
• Colour Temperature: 5,600 K
• Flash Duration: 1/800 s - 1/20,000 s
• Recycle Time: 0.1 s - 5.5 s
Show all product details
Best Prices
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£139.95
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nissin i60A Flashgun - Four Thirds NFG015FTFBM
Compatible with TTL Exposure Control. Guide Number GN60 at ISO 100. Bounce head 0-90 degrees. 24-200mm focal length coverage with a diffusor to give 16mm coverage. Recycling time 0.1-5.5secs. 220-1500 flashes approx. Flashgun,Bag,Stand
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Nissin i60A Flashgun - Four Thirds Fit - NFG015FT
Nissin i60A Flashgun - Four Thirds Fit - NFG015FT, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Nissin i60A Flash for SLR Camera - Nikon Canon Fuji Micro Four Thirds Varies
Nissin i60A Flash for SLR Camera - Nikon Canon Fuji Micro Four Thirds, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Nissin i60A Flashgun for Fuji Camera NFG015FJ
Compatible with TTL Exposure Control; Slow, High-Speed, 1st & 2nd Curtain Sync Guide Number GN60 at ISO 100. Bounce head 0-90 degrees. 60GN high power output 24-200mm focal length coverage with a diffusor to give 16mm coverage. Recycling time 0.1-5.5secs. 220-1500 flashes approx. Flashgun,Bag,Stand
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nissin i60A Flashgun - Canon Fit - NFG015C
Nissin i60A Flashgun - Canon Fit - NFG015C, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Nissin i60A Flash - Canon
Nissin i60A Flash - Canon, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the retailer about the included hot shoe.
Angle of Illumination
180°, 90°
Colour Temperature
5,600 K
Dimensions
W73 mm x D112 mm x H98 mm
Flash Duration
1/800 s - 1/20,000 s
Focal Length
24 mm - 200 mm
Guide Number (ISO 100)
60 at ISO 100
Power Supply
Battery
Recycle Time
0.1 s - 5.5 s
Swivel Reflector
Yes
Weight
300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Nissin i60A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nissin

Nissin i40
£139.99
Nissin i40Compare 8 Prices
Nissin Di700A + Air 1
£232.99
Nissin Di700A + Air 1Compare 1 Prices
Nissin MG10
£299.95
Nissin MG10Compare 2 Prices
Nissin Di700
£159.95
Nissin Di700Compare 2 Prices
Nissin Speedlite Di866 Mark II
£139.00
Nissin Speedlite Di866 Mark IICompare 1 Prices
Nissin Di466
£69.00
Nissin Di466Compare 2 Prices
Nissin MG80 Pro
£377.71
Nissin MG80 ProCompare 2 Prices
Nissin Di622
£69.99
Nissin Di622Compare 1 Prices
Nissin Di600
£119.00
Nissin Di600Compare 3 Prices
Nissin Air10s
£99.95
Nissin Air10sCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon SB-N7
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C
£125.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax AF-200FG
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20C Combo
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Key Light (10GAK9901)
£159.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aputure Amaran T2c
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox Lux Senior
£108.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel