Nikon Nikkor Z 28-135 mm F4 PZ

Manufacturer: Nikon
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-135 mm F4 PZ
from £1,960.00to £2,085.003 offersManufacturer: Nikon
• Standard zoom lens with a 4.8x zoom factor
• Focal length of 28-135 mm for versatile shooting situations
• ED glass elements and aspherical lenses for sharp images
• Fluorine coating protects against dirt and moisture
• Compatible with mirrorless cameras featuring Nikon Z mount
• Video-specific optical design for videography
• Intuitive operation, compatible with matte boxes and follow-focus systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-135 mm F4 PZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikon NIKKOR Z Camera Lens 28-135mm f/4 PZ 81069
Nikon NIKKOR Z Camera Lens 28-135mm f/4 PZ
prodImage
£1,960.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon NIKKOR Z Camera Lens 28-135mm f/4 PZ 08290-00255-00
Nikon NIKKOR Z Camera Lens 28-135mm f/4 PZ
prodImage
£2,065.00
Shipping: Free
Nikon Z 28-135mm f4 PZ Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery JMA723DA
Nikon Z 28-135mm f4 PZ Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£2,085.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Standard zoom lens with a 4.8x zoom factor
Focal length of 28-135 mm for versatile shooting situations
ED glass elements and aspherical lenses for sharp images
Fluorine coating protects against dirt and moisture
Compatible with mirrorless cameras featuring Nikon Z mount
Video-specific optical design for videography
Intuitive operation, compatible with matte boxes and follow-focus systems

Price History

1M 3M
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-135 mm F4 PZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nikon

Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VR
£1,252.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 180-600 mm F5.6-6.3 VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VR
£858.99
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-400 mm F4-8 VRCompare 4 Prices
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VR
£1,101.00
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 200-500mm 1:5.6E ED VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR S
£651.99
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 105 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 10 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 S
£799.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 14-30 mm f/4 SCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR S
£1,490.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 70-200 mm F2.8 VR SCompare 9 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VR
£707.00
Nikon Nikkor Z DX 16-50 mm F2.8 VRCompare 1 Prices
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-2.0x
£444.99
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-2.0xCompare 6 Prices
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR S
£12,440.00
Nikon Nikkor Z 600 mm F4 TC VR SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Lumix S Pro 70-200 mm F2.8
£1,990.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon RF 24-70 mm F2.8L IS USM
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 24-70 mm F2.8 S II
£1,903.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USM
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Canon RF 28-70 mm f/2L USM
£2,090.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujinon XF 8-16 mm F2.8 R LM WR
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 28-135 mm F4 PZ
Swinsoft Limited
prodImage
£1,960.00
Shipping: Free
Camix.
prodImage
£2,065.00
Shipping: Free
camix.ltd
prodImage
£2,085.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel