NIKE Zoom Freak 3

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Sneakers
• Upper material: textile and synthetic
• Cushioning: Nike Air Zoom for energy optimization
• Closure type: lacing and Velcro strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Zoom Freak 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Project 34 trainers shoes DA0694 001 uk 9 eu 44 us 10 NEW+BOX
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Project 34 trainers shoes DA0694 001 uk 9 eu 44 us 10 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers DA0694 500 - Purple - Size: 7.5 pvi_02c8puj28c7cnt
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers Da0694 - Cave Purple Lemon Twist 500
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers DA0694 500 - Purple - Size: 8 pvi_03t92r51i347fw
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers Da0694 - Cave Purple Lemon Twist 500
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(9) Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers Da0694 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers DA0694 Sneakers Shoes (uk 9 us 10 eu 44, cave purple lemon twist 500) 44
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(8) Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers Da0694 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers DA0694 Sneakers Shoes (uk 8 us 9 eu 42.5, cave purple lemon twist 500) 42.5
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Purple Trainers - Size UK 8 6c687130-e33c-42c1-9362-fe66cc65c3e1
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers Da0694 - Cave Purple Lemon Twist 500
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Purple Trainers - Size UK 9 c8280f6e-d4ec-41bf-8248-e09528e7f086
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers Da0694 - Cave Purple Lemon Twist 500
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mens Nike Zoom Freak 3 Trainers DA0694 101 White/Green Size UK 7 EU 41
Mens Nike Zoom Freak 3 Trainers DA0694 101 White/Green Size UK 7 EU 41, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers DA0694 500 - Purple - Size: 8.5 pvi_01g9nd6kcvt3u6
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers Da0694 - Cave Purple Lemon Twist 500
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers DA0694 500 - Purple - Size: 9 pvi_0174bzbn6r4jlf
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers Da0694 - Cave Purple Lemon Twist 500
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers Da0694 Sneakers Shoes
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers DA0694 Sneakers Shoes (uk 8.5 us 9.5 eu 43, cave purple lemon twist 500) 43
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers - Purple - Size UK 7.5 019a73ab-3474-76a9-9f62-b657375b1ffd
Nike running shoes offer the perfect combination of comfort, stability, and modern design. Featuring innovative technologies, they provide optimal shock absorption and a smooth running experience—whether during training, competition, or everyday wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Purple Trainers - Size UK 8.5 2f2d1f39-6093-47be-8bd8-3cd90b10cd72
Nike Zoom Freak 3 Mens Basketball Trainers Da0694 - Cave Purple Lemon Twist 500
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mens Nike Zoom Freak 3 Trainers DA0694 401 White/Blue Size UK 7 EU 41
Mens Nike Zoom Freak 3 Trainers DA0694 401 White/Blue Size UK 7 EU 41, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Upper material: textile and synthetic
Cushioning: Nike Air Zoom for energy optimization
Closure type: lacing and Velcro strap
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Zoom Freak 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 153 Prices
NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 41 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 56 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 132 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.59
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 176 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 257 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£34.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 134 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Zoom G.T Cut Academy Basketball Shoe
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Air Zoom G.T Cut Academy Basketball Shoe
£79.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
NIKE Flight Legacy Men
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Flight Legacy Men
£79.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Crazy 8
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Lady 8
£77.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE G.T. Hustle Academy Basketball Trainers
source: Love the Sales
NIKE G.T. Hustle Academy Basketball Trainers
£75.00
Compare Prices
53 offers
NIKE Air Flight Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 4 RM Men Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Jordan 4 RM Men Basketball Shoe
£84.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
NIKE Giannis Immortality 2
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
NIKE Kyrie Flytrap II
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
glennandelaine
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel