NIKE Reax 8 TR

Price History
• Training shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Reax 8 TR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

158 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE 621716-103 Reax 8 TR Men White/White-Wolf Grey-Chile RED UK 8 D4-JW68-1OLA
Reax cushioning system Extra cushioning in the heel Flex grooves in the sole
prodImage
£78.67
Shipping: Free
NIKE 621716-103 Reax 8 TR Men White/White-Wolf Grey-Chile RED UK 10 UY-VIAI-ZP4I
Reax cushioning system Extra cushioning in the heel Flex grooves in the sole
prodImage
£78.67
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Reax 8 Tr Mesh Shoes, Cool Grey/Wolf Grey/Pure Plati, 9 B0845X2CZ9
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Reax 8 Tr Mesh Shoes, Cool Grey/Wolf Grey/Pure Plati, 9.5
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£79.67
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Reax 8 Tr Mesh Shoes, Cool Grey/Wolf Grey/Pure Plati, 11 B0845SQ2FR
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Reax 8 Tr Mesh, Men's Fitness Shoes, Multicolour (Black/Metallic Silver-Anthracite 022), 8 UK (42.5 EU) VU-33CL-I9KJ
Lightweight performance: Enjoy comfort thanks to the light weight of the Nike Reax 8 TR. Ideal for long training sessions without the feeling of fatigue. Responsive cushioning: The innovative Nike Reax cushioning in the heel provides a dynamic ride to ensure every step is comfortable. Secure hold: the dynamic lacing system ensures a secure and stable feel in the midfoot area to provide optimal support and comfort. Natural freedom of movement: flex grooves allow smooth and natural movements, suitable for any sports activity, without restrictions. HEAVY DUTY TRACTION Solid rubber studs provide rugged traction on various surfaces to ensure stability and safety.
prodImage
£84.56
Shipping: Free
NIKE 621716-103 Reax 8 TR Men White/White-Wolf Grey-Chile RED UK 8.5 B0CRQP4HLK
Reax cushioning system Extra cushioning in the heel Flex grooves in the sole
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE 621716-103 Reax 8 TR Men White/White-Wolf Grey-Chile RED UK 11 B0DPJ48N3B
Reax cushioning system Extra cushioning in the heel Flex grooves in the sole
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE 621716-103 Reax 8 TR Men White/White-Wolf Grey-Chile RED UK 6 B0DPJ174Y8
Reax cushioning system Extra cushioning in the heel Flex grooves in the sole
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Mens Reax 8 Tr Sneaker, White Wolf Grey Chile Red, 6.5 UK B0DPJ3R7F4
Nike Reax cushioning system designed for controlled impact Robust upper that promotes lateral stability Lightweight and responsive phylon midsole Rubber outsole with multi-surface traction Padded tongue and collar for a comfortable fit
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
(7 UK R, Black/White) Nike Mens Reax 8 Tr Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Flexible, Forefoot Flex Grooves, Padded Collar. Chunky...
prodImage
£93.57
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK Standard, Black/White) Nike Mens Reax 8 Tr Trainers
prodImage
£93.57
Shipping: Free
Nike - Reax 8 TR - 616272 108 - Men's Sports Shoes, Off White White Green Strike, 8 UK RX-S6MW-O411
prodImage
£94.27
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Reax 8 Tr Mesh Shoes, Cool Grey/Wolf Grey/Pure Plati, 10 1X-CM5Q-CDZZ
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£94.59
Shipping: Free
Nike - Reax 8 TR - 616272 108 - Men's Sports Shoes, Off White White Green Strike, 9.5 UK CV-HZUU-BMJE
prodImage
£99.05
Shipping: Free
NIKE 621716-008 Reax 8 TR Men Black/Black-Anthracite UK 8.5
Reax cushioning system Extra cushioning in the heel Flex grooves in the sole
prodImage
£99.53
£104.48
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NIKE 621716-008 Reax 8 TR Men Black/Black-Anthracite UK 10
Reax cushioning system Extra cushioning in the heel Flex grooves in the sole
prodImage
£99.66
£104.61
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NIKE 621716-008 Reax 8 TR Men Black/Black-Anthracite UK 7
Reax cushioning system Extra cushioning in the heel Flex grooves in the sole
prodImage
£99.66
£104.61
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Reax 8 Tr Mesh, Men's Gymnastics Shoes, Black (Black/Mtlc Gold/Black 020), 10.5 UK (45.5 EU)
Nike Reax cushioning system Extra cushioning in the heel Flexion grooves in the sole
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Tattoo/Burgundy) Nike Womens/Ladies Reax 8 Tr Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Cushioned Footbed, Lined,
prodImage
£111.21
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Triple Black) Nike Womens/Ladies Reax 8 Tr Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Cushioned Footbed, Lined,
prodImage
£111.21
Shipping: Free
(4 UK, Tattoo/Burgundy) Nike Womens/Ladies Reax 8 Tr Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Cushioned Footbed, Lined,
prodImage
£111.21
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Triple Black) Nike Womens/Ladies Reax 8 Tr Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Cushioned Footbed, Lined,
prodImage
£111.21
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, Tattoo/Burgundy) Nike Womens/Ladies Reax 8 Tr Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Cushioned Footbed, Lined,
prodImage
£111.21
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK, Tattoo/Burgundy) Nike Womens/Ladies Reax 8 Tr Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Cushioned Footbed, Lined,
prodImage
£111.21
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Tattoo/Burgundy) Nike Womens/Ladies Reax 8 Tr Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Cushioned Footbed, Lined,
prodImage
£111.21
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Triple Black) Nike Womens/Ladies Reax 8 Tr Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Cushioned Footbed, Lined,
prodImage
£111.21
Shipping: Free
(6.5 UK, Triple Black) Nike Womens/Ladies Reax 8 Tr Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Cushioned Footbed, Lined,
prodImage
£111.21
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, White) Nike Womens/Ladies Reax 8 Tr Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Cushioned Footbed, Lined,
prodImage
£111.21
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, White) Nike Womens/Ladies Reax 8 Tr Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Cushioned Footbed, Lined,
prodImage
£111.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Reax 8 TR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 41 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 64 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 142 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 181 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 18 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 261 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£40.98
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 35 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 143 Prices
NIKE Free RN Men
£64.99
NIKE Free RN MenCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE City Trainer 2 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE MC Trainer 2 Women
£59.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Under Armour Dynamic 2 Men
£53.97
Compare Prices
26 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
Under Armour HOVR Rise 2 Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas The Total weightlifting shoe
£50.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 4
£64.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Free Metcon 6 Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
135 offers
NIKE Retaliation TR Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Defy All Day Men
£51.00
Compare Prices
92 offers
NIKE Reax 8 TR
bargaibuys
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel