NIKE KD V Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £89.99to £124.492 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Basketball Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE KD V Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Nike Air Max Invigor Print Mens Trainers 749688 405 - Navy - Size: 7.5 pvi_01v7kd0wqwjiat
Nike Air Max Invigor Print Mens Trainers 749688 - Thunder Blue Vast Grey 405
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE HV1993-301 KD18 NRG Men Clear Jade/Black-Liquid Lime UK 10 B0DP2V3Z1F
The lower layer of the upper features Nike Air cushioning in the heel to add a touch of responsiveness to your step. A sturdy plastic detail in the forefoot provides just the right amount of support. The rubber tread pattern is reminiscent of topographic maps, with a series of contoured ridges running in all directions to ensure traction with every move. The insert under the arch offers support and stability.
prodImage
£124.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
NIKE KD V Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 54 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£67.00
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 204 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£78.58
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 74 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 56 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 82 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Trainer Dunk Low
£80.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Huarache Free 2012
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
267 offers
Adidas Harden Vol. 5
£102.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour Curry Flow 8 Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Jordan Max Aura 3 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Under Armour Curry Flow 9
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Giannis Immortality 2
£71.64
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Flight Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 3 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel