NIKE Juniper Trail 2 GTX Women

• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoe
• Material: GORE-TEX
• Features: Waterproof, grippy sole, cushioned midsole
• Lacing system: Integrated for secure fit
• Insole: Foot-hugging for optimal support
Show all product details

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(5.5) Nike Womens Juniper Trail 2 GTX Running Trainers Fb2065 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensJuniperTrail2GTXRunningTrainersFB2065SneakersShoes(uk5.5us8eu39,thunderblue403)39
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens HM9725 100 - White - Size: 6.5 pvi_02t3l7woch9evg
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens HM9725 - Pale Ivory Black Sea Glass 100
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens HM9725 100 - White - Size: 6 pvi_039exrqf41nh8q
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens HM9725 - Pale Ivory Black Sea Glass 100
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(6) Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Running Trainers Hm9725 Sneakers Shoes
NikeJuniperTrail2GTXV2WomensRunningTrainersHM9725SneakersShoes(uk6us8.5eu40,paleivoryblackseaglass100)40
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Running Trainers - White - Size UK 6.5 019a7cbb-b278-79eb-a233-563357be9eb6
Elevate your training with Nike trainers, engineered for performance, comfort, and durability. Crafted with innovative materials and cutting-edge design, these shoes provide optimal support and cushioning to keep you moving confidently. Whether you're hitting the gym, pounding the pavement, or embracing everyday adventures, Nike trainers deliver style and functionality that adapt to your lifestyle. Step into your best with Nike.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Green Trainers - Size UK 4 019a78d9-6f99-7a36-b446-8fbf7a965662
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Hm9725 - Deep Jungle Khaki Night Maroon 300
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Women's WMNS Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Tennis Shoes, Mars Stone/Red Stardust-Lilac, 5 B0DP7PJNP1
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£95.44
Shipping: Free
Nike Women's WMNS Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Tennis Shoes, Mars Stone/Red Stardust-Lilac, 6 B0DP7PCFXW
Perfect fit Timeless design High-quality material Machine washable and dimensionally stable
prodImage
£100.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens HM9725 100 - White - Size: 7 pvi_009vlks0badrf6
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens HM9725 - Pale Ivory Black Sea Glass 100
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Hm9725 300 - Black - Size: 5.5 pvi_00fvn19jsgenu7
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Hm9725 - Deep Jungle Khaki Night Maroon 300
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Hm9725 300 - Black - Size: 4 pvi_02mxgvw0henva9
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Hm9725 - Deep Jungle Khaki Night Maroon 300
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Hm9725 300 - Black - Size: 7 pvi_030wp8gqeuk5uv
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Hm9725 - Deep Jungle Khaki Night Maroon 300
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Running Trainers Hm9725 Sneakers Shoes
NikeJuniperTrail2GTXV2WomensRunningTrainersHM9725SneakersShoes(uk7us9.5eu41,paleivoryblackseaglass100)41
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Running Trainers Hm9725 Sneakers Shoes
NikeJuniperTrail2GTXV2WomensRunningTrainersHM9725SneakersShoes(uk7us9.5eu41,deepjunglekhakinightmaroon300)41
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Running Trainers HM9725 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4 us 6.5 eu 37.5, deep jungle khaki night maroon 300)
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Running Trainers HM9725 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4 us 6.5 eu 37.5, deep jungle khaki night maroon 300) 37.5
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(5.5) Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Running Trainers Hm9725 Sneakers Shoes
NikeJuniperTrail2GTXV2WomensRunningTrainersHM9725SneakersShoes(uk5.5us8eu39,deepjunglekhakinightmaroon300)39
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Running Trainers - White - Size UK 7 0195ec25-58ec-73a7-a253-60de9e8712af
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Green Trainers - Size UK 7 d3334ef4-a7ca-4e41-a0cf-6dfa2080c4db
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Hm9725 - Deep Jungle Khaki Night Maroon 300
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Running Trainers - White - Size UK 6 0195ec25-d106-7122-8d9d-d744d09ca9f1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Green Trainers - Size UK 5.5 ddf15b62-fa50-444d-b981-0e7da34f517b
Nike Juniper Trail 2 GTX V2 Womens Hm9725 - Deep Jungle Khaki Night Maroon 300
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.99
£97.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Material: GORE-TEX
Features: Waterproof, grippy sole, cushioned midsole
Lacing system: Integrated for secure fit
Insole: Foot-hugging for optimal support
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Juniper Trail 2 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 158 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 102 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 64 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 142 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 181 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 18 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 263 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£40.98
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 35 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 144 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adizero Boston 13 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
103 offers
On Cloud Men
£88.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Altra Torin 8 GTX Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics GEL-Cumulus 20 Women
£91.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Shield Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics MetaRun Men
£88.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Wildhorse 6 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 10 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel