NIKE Jordan One Take 3 Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £84.24to £85.724 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men
• Sneakers
• Material: Lightweight, semi-transparent materials
• Cushioning: Zoom Air unit in the forefoot
• Sole: Two-part rubber sole
• Use: Sports and leisure
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Jordan One Take 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike FD2335-106 Jordan ONE TAKE 5 Men White/UNIVERSIT UK 10.5 B0CWVPSHM3
The Zoom Air unit in the forefoot is closer together for a more responsive feel Rubber tread divided into 2 sections (front and rear) to reduce weight Lightweight and semi-transparent materials
prodImage
£84.24
Shipping: Free
Nike FD2335-006 Jordan ONE TAKE 5 Men Black/Habanero UK 9 B0CWVN3JMC
The Zoom Air unit in the forefoot is closer together for a more responsive feel Rubber tread divided into 2 sections (front and rear) to reduce weight Lightweight and semi-transparent materials
prodImage
£84.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike FD2335-006 Jordan ONE TAKE 5 Men Black/Habanero UK 10 B0CWVNBX3F
The Zoom Air unit in the forefoot is closer together for a more responsive feel Rubber tread divided into 2 sections (front and rear) to reduce weight Lightweight and semi-transparent materials
prodImage
£84.24
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Jordan One Take 5 Basketball Shoe, White/University Red, 9.5 UK B0CWVQ3R4J
Embroidered tongue logo Jumpman on the midsole The Zoom Air unit in the forefoot is loaded from above, bringing the responsive feel closer to your foot when you're hitting the court hard Feel supported and secure during play with a design that prioritizes on-court containment
prodImage
£85.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Lightweight, semi-transparent materials
Cushioning: Zoom Air unit in the forefoot
Sole: Two-part rubber sole
Use: Sports and leisure
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
NIKE Jordan One Take 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 59 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 209 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£56.23
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 82 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£78.58
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 40 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 59 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 83 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Trainer Dunk Low
£80.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Giannis Immortality 2
£71.64
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Kyrie Flytrap II
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
268 offers
NIKE Kyrie Flytrap
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Flight Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 3 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Harden Vol. 5
£78.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Jordan Max Aura 3 Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Huarache Free 2012
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£84.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel