NIKE Fast 7/8 Leggings (FN3268)

Manufacturer: NIKE
• 7/8 Running Tights
• Material: Dri-FIT, stretch fabric
• Features: Moisture-wicking, quick-drying, breathable
• Mesh inserts: Yes, at the back of the knees
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Fast 7/8 Leggings (FN3268)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Nike 7/8 Fast Green Leggings - Size: 12 pvi_0055d2n3qwf2hz
Elevate your workout with the Nike 7/8 Fast Green Leggings, designed to keep up with your active lifestyle. These high-rise leggings offer a snug, supportive fit that contours your shape while providing freedom of movement. Crafted from a blend of 80% polyester and 20% elastane with Nike’s Dri-FIT technology, they effectively wick away sweat to keep you dry and comfortable during intense sessions. The 7/8 length hits just above the ankle, perfect for layering or showcasing your favorite sneakers. Convenient storage includes a zippered back pocket and a left-side pocket to securely hold essentials. Featuring the distinctive broken Nike Swoosh logo on both legs, these leggings combine style and performance effortlessly. Made in Sri Lanka, they bring quality and innovation to your fitness wardrobe.
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Black Leggings - Size: 10 pvi_013u4ufxv2vbxa
Nike Black Leggings offer the perfect blend of performance and everyday comfort. Crafted from a premium 80% polyester and 20% elastane blend, these leggings deliver exceptional stretch and durability for workouts, running, or casual wear. The high-quality fabric moves with you, providing support without restriction, while the sleek black design pairs effortlessly with any outfit. Whether you're hitting the gym or running errands, these versatile leggings keep you looking polished and feeling confident. Expertly manufactured in Jordan to Nike's exacting standards, they're built to last through countless wears and washes. Experience the reliability and style that only Nike delivers.
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Nike Black Leggings - Size: 14 pvi_01ggvtjjindv2w
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike 7/8 Fast Green Leggings - Size: 8 pvi_03isiob89ne7x6
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Women's Nike Black Leggings - Size: 8 pvi_03kfby2hlyh7bd
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7/8 Running Tights
Material: Dri-FIT, stretch fabric
Features: Moisture-wicking, quick-drying, breathable
Mesh inserts: Yes, at the back of the knees
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M
NIKE Fast 7/8 Leggings (FN3268)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)
£20.00
NIKE Fast 3/4 Leggings (CZ9238)Compare 3 Prices
NIKE Epic Fast Leggings (CZ9240)
£24.00
NIKE Epic Fast Leggings (CZ9240)Compare 10 Prices
NIKE Mercurial Lite
£22.99
NIKE Mercurial LiteCompare 19 Prices
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)
£8.00
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)Compare 136 Prices
NIKE Vapor Grip 3
£51.07
NIKE Vapor Grip 3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Engadin1
£37.22
Compare Prices
65 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch Pant II Women
£36.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Nata 2
£37.68
Compare Prices
48 offers
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£36.09
Compare Prices
58 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip Off
£41.86
Compare Prices
53 offers
Cep The Run Tall Men
£37.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Warm
£38.72
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Zip Off Pant
£38.06
Compare Prices
33 offers
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Women
£38.13
Compare Prices
33 offers
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel