NIKE Essential 4" Boys' Swim Trunk

Price History
• Swim Shorts
• Material: 100% Polyester, Recycled Material
• Pockets: 2 mesh-lined side pockets
• Inner Lining: Yes, made of mesh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Essential 4" Boys' Swim Trunk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NIKE Boys 4" Volley Short Swimsuit, Game Royal, S EU B08V5Q4SBQ
This extra short swimsuit is ideal for swimming on the lap in a simple style Internal mesh pocket to store a key or pass. Stretch waist and outer drawstring for comfort and fit Built-in mesh brief for comfort, breathability and support
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
NIKE 4" Volley Boys Swimwear Short University Red B08V6KF9ZB
This extra short swimsuit is ideal for swimming on the lap in a simple style Internal mesh pocket to store a key or pass. Stretch waist and outer drawstring for comfort and fit Built-in mesh brief for comfort, breathability and support
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts - NESSB866-001
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts - Black Available in boy's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU XS.Boy > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts - NESSB866-001
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts - Black Available in girl's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU XS.Girl > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts - NESSB866-001
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts - Black Available in boy's sizes. EU S.Boy > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts - NESSB866-001
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts - Black Available in girl's sizes. EU M.Girl > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boys 4" Volley Short Swimsuit, Game Royal, L EU
This extra short swimsuit is ideal for lap swimming in simple style Internal mesh pocket for holding a key or pass. Stretch waist and outer drawstring for comfort and fit Built-in mesh briefs for comfort, breathability and support
prodImage
£23.54
£32.49
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
NIKE 4" Volley Boys Swimwear Short Black
This extra short swimsuit is ideal for swimming on the lap in a simple style Internal mesh pocket to store a key or pass. Stretch waist and outer drawstring for comfort and fit Built-in mesh brief for comfort, breathability and support
prodImage
£24.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
NIKE 4" Volley Boys Swimwear Short University Red B08V6HVZ6L
This extra short swimsuit is ideal for swimming on the lap in a simple style Internal mesh pocket to store a key or pass. Stretch waist and outer drawstring for comfort and fit Built-in mesh brief for comfort, breathability and support
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE 4" Volley Boys Swimwear Short Black B08V6KQYFB
This extra short swimsuit is ideal for swimming on the lap in a simple style Internal mesh pocket to store a key or pass. Stretch waist and outer drawstring for comfort and fit Built-in mesh brief for comfort, breathability and support
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE 4" Volley Boys Swimwear Short Black B08V6MW37L
This extra short swimsuit is ideal for swimming on the lap in a simple style Internal mesh pocket to store a key or pass. Stretch waist and outer drawstring for comfort and fit Built-in mesh brief for comfort, breathability and support
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts 4'' Breaker NESSB866-494
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts 4'' Breaker Blue Available in boy's sizes. EU L.Boy > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts - NESSB866-001
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts - Black Available in boy's sizes. EU M.Boy > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts - NESSB866-001
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts - Black Available in girl's sizes. EU S.Girl > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts 4'' Breaker NESSB866-494
Nike Trunks / Swim shorts 4'' Breaker Blue Available in boy's sizes. EU L.Boy > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boy's 4" Volley Short Swimsuit, University Red, 8 Years UK NESSB866-614 S
This extra short swimsuit is ideal for swimming on the lap in a simple style Internal mesh pocket to store a key or pass. Stretch waist and outer drawstring for comfort and fit Built-in mesh brief for comfort, breathability and support
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boys 4" Volley Short Swimsuit, Game Royal, M EU
This extra short swimsuit is ideal for swimming on the lap in a simple style Internal mesh pocket to store a key or pass. Stretch waist and outer drawstring for comfort and fit Built-in mesh brief for comfort, breathability and support
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boys 4" Volley Short Swimsuit, University Red, M EU
This extra short swimsuit is ideal for swimming on the lap in a simple style Internal mesh pocket to store a key or pass. Stretch waist and outer drawstring for comfort and fit Built-in mesh brief for comfort, breathability and support
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boys 4" Volley Short Swimsuit, Game Royal, M EU 13841872
This extra short swimsuit is ideal for swimming on the lap in a simple style Internal mesh pocket to store a key or pass. Stretch waist and outer drawstring for comfort and fit Built-in mesh brief for comfort, breathability and support
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boys 4" Volley Short Swimsuit, Black, S EU
This extra short swimsuit is ideal for swimming on the lap in a simple style Internal mesh pocket to store a key or pass. Stretch waist and outer drawstring for comfort and fit Built-in mesh brief for comfort, breathability and support
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boy's 4" Volley Short Swimsuit, University Red, 8 Years UK NESSB866-614 S
This extra short swimsuit is ideal for swimming on the lap in a simple style Internal mesh pocket to store a key or pass. Stretch waist and outer drawstring for comfort and fit Built-in mesh brief for comfort, breathability and support
prodImage
£35.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swim Shorts
Material: 100% Polyester, Recycled Material
Pockets: 2 mesh-lined side pockets
Inner Lining: Yes, made of mesh

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Essential 4" Boys' Swim Trunk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Aeroswift
£27.99
NIKE AeroswiftCompare 9 Prices
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey Men
£93.69
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 12 Prices
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)
£18.95
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)Compare 1 Prices
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey Men
£109.99
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 5 Prices
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)
£9.00
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)Compare 115 Prices
NIKE Mercurial Lite
£15.15
NIKE Mercurial LiteCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Perla
£17.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Logo C-Back swimsuit girl
£17.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mares Bungee Strap
£17.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit
£15.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cressi Cobra
£16.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Cressi Sub Tropical
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arena Vortex Evolution
£18.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Scubapro Escape
£16.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel