NIKE Downshifter 12 child

Price History
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Nike Downshifter 12
• Breathable upper, lightweight and versatile
• Additional rubber protection on the sole for increased durability
• At least 20% recycled material
• Suitable for play and training on the track
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Downshifter 12 child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(8.5 UK Child, Dusk Grey) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Heel Tab. Flat. Design: Plain. Sole Features: Gripped. Fastening: Hook and Loop.
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(6.5 UK Child, Dusk Grey) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(9 UK Child, Black/White) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(4.5 UK Child, Black/Green) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK Child, Dusk Grey) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(8 UK Child, Black/White) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(3 UK Child, Black/White) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(4.5 UK Child, Dusk Grey) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(7.5 UK Child, Dusk Grey) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(4 UK Child, Black/White) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(3.5 UK Child, Black/Green) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(4 UK Child, Dusk Grey) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(6 UK Child, Black/White) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK Child, Black/Green) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(7 UK Child, Black/White) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(8.5 UK Child, Black/Green) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(6.5 UK Child, Black/Green) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(7.5 UK Child, Black/Green) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(5 UK Child, Black/White) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
(1 UK, Pink Foam) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. Hook And Loop Strap, Padded Collar, Pull Tab, Secure Fit, Synthetic Overlay. Flat. Design: Logo, Swoosh,
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
(12 UK Child, Platinum/Ghost Grey) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. Hook And Loop Strap, Padded Collar, Pull Tab, Secure Fit, Synthetic Overlay. Flat. Design: Logo, Swoosh,
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
(1 UK, Pink/Black) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. Hook And Loop Strap, Padded Collar, Pull Tab, Secure Fit, Synthetic Overlay. Flat. Design: Logo, Swoosh,
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
(2 UK, Pink/Black) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. Hook And Loop Strap, Padded Collar, Pull Tab, Secure Fit, Synthetic Overlay. Flat. Design: Logo, Swoosh,
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
(11 UK Child, Platinum/Ghost Grey) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. Hook And Loop Strap, Padded Collar, Pull Tab, Secure Fit, Synthetic Overlay. Flat. Design: Logo, Swoosh,
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
(10 UK Child, Platinum/Ghost Grey) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. Hook And Loop Strap, Padded Collar, Pull Tab, Secure Fit, Synthetic Overlay. Flat. Design: Logo, Swoosh,
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
(2 UK, Pink Foam) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Outsole: Rubber. Hook And Loop Strap, Padded Collar, Pull Tab, Secure Fit, Synthetic Overlay. Flat. Design: Logo, Swoosh,
prodImage
£56.67
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK, Blue/Red) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Foam. Outsole: Rubber. 4 Eyelets. Pull Tab. Chunky Heel. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Dotted, Logo,
prodImage
£64.77
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK, White) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Foam. Outsole: Rubber. 4 Eyelets. Pull Tab. Chunky Heel. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Dotted, Logo,
prodImage
£64.77
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK, Photon Dust) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Foam. Outsole: Rubber. 4 Eyelets. Pull Tab. Chunky Heel. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Dotted, Logo,
prodImage
£64.77
Shipping: Free
(3 UK, Triple Black) Nike Childrens/Kids Downshifter 12 Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Foam. Outsole: Rubber. 4 Eyelets. Pull Tab. Chunky Heel. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Dotted, Logo,
prodImage
£64.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nike Downshifter 12
Breathable upper, lightweight and versatile
Additional rubber protection on the sole for increased durability
At least 20% recycled material
Suitable for play and training on the track
Gender
Boys, Girl

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Downshifter 12 child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 153 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 49 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 128 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 250 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£50.00
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 176 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.27
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£81.22
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mizuno Wave Inspire 4 Women
£51.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel Quantum Lyte II Men
source: Sneakin UK
Asics Gel Quantum Lyte II Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
30 offers
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£48.40
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Alphabounce+ Men
£51.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
New Balance 835
£51.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Women
£56.24
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Evoride 2 Women
£52.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 22 Women
£52.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon XA Pro V8 Climasalomon Child
£47.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Huarache Run Child
£52.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel