NIKE Cotton Tech

Price History
• Polo Shirt
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button placket
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Cotton Tech
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Tech Fleece Kid's Hoodies - Blue - Size L - Cotton Jersey 318804835608152
Don't let the cold stop you from having fun. Our premium, lightweight fleece is smooth both inside and outside, giving you plenty of warmth without adding bulk. Go ahead and zip into cosy comfort. Benefits: The taping and seam details provide the signature Tech Fleece look. The zip pocket provides secure storage for snacks and other essentials. Cuffs are finished with a smooth, stretchy binding for a clean look and snug feel. Product details: Body and hood lining: 53% cotton/47% polyester. Pocket bag, knuckle side: 100% cotton. Side pockets. Machine wash. Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£68.99
£72.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Tech Fleece Kid's Hoodies - Blue - Size M - Cotton Jersey 318804835608140
Don't let the cold stop you from having fun. Our premium, lightweight fleece is smooth both inside and outside, giving you plenty of warmth without adding bulk. Go ahead and zip into cosy comfort. Benefits: The taping and seam details provide the signature Tech Fleece look. The zip pocket provides secure storage for snacks and other essentials. Cuffs are finished with a smooth, stretchy binding for a clean look and snug feel. Product details: Body and hood lining: 53% cotton/47% polyester. Pocket bag, knuckle side: 100% cotton. Side pockets. Machine wash. Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£68.99
£72.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Tech Fleece Kid's Hoodies - Black - Size M - Cotton Jersey 318804519101140
Say hello to a new era of Tech Fleece. Smooth both inside and out, our iconic lightweight fleece gives you plenty of warmth without adding bulk. An oversized fit updates the traditional Tech Fleece silhouette with extra room for added comfort. Benefits: Our premium, smooth-on-both-sides fleece feels warmer and softer than ever while keeping the same lightweight build you love. Dropped shoulders and extra room in the body and sleeves give you a spacious and baggy fit. Zipped pocket pairs with a kangaroo-style pouch pocket to provide easy storage. Taping around the pockets gives you a signature Tech Fleece look. Product Details: Body and hood lining: 53% cotton/47% polyester. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Machine wash. Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Tech Fleece Kid's Hoodies - Black - Size XL - Cotton Jersey 318804519101164
Say hello to a new era of Tech Fleece. Smooth both inside and out, our iconic lightweight fleece gives you plenty of warmth without adding bulk. An oversized fit updates the traditional Tech Fleece silhouette with extra room for added comfort. Benefits: Our premium, smooth-on-both-sides fleece feels warmer and softer than ever while keeping the same lightweight build you love. Dropped shoulders and extra room in the body and sleeves give you a spacious and baggy fit. Zipped pocket pairs with a kangaroo-style pouch pocket to provide easy storage. Taping around the pockets gives you a signature Tech Fleece look. Product Details: Body and hood lining: 53% cotton/47% polyester. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Machine wash. Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Tech Fleece Kid's Hoodies - Grey - Size L - Cotton Jersey 318804520503152
Don't let the cold stop you from having fun. Our premium, lightweight fleece is smooth both inside and outside, giving you plenty of warmth without adding bulk. Go ahead and zip into cosy comfort. Benefits: The taping and seam details provide the signature Tech Fleece look. The zip pocket provides secure storage for snacks and other essentials. Cuffs are finished with a smooth, stretchy binding for a clean look and snug feel. Product details: Body and hood lining: 53% cotton/47% polyester. Pocket bag, knuckle side: 100% cotton. Side pockets. Machine wash. Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Tech Fleece Kid's Hoodies - Black - Size L - Cotton Jersey 318804519101152
Say hello to a new era of Tech Fleece. Smooth both inside and out, our iconic lightweight fleece gives you plenty of warmth without adding bulk. An oversized fit updates the traditional Tech Fleece silhouette with extra room for added comfort. Benefits: Our premium, smooth-on-both-sides fleece feels warmer and softer than ever while keeping the same lightweight build you love. Dropped shoulders and extra room in the body and sleeves give you a spacious and baggy fit. Zipped pocket pairs with a kangaroo-style pouch pocket to provide easy storage. Taping around the pockets gives you a signature Tech Fleece look. Product Details: Body and hood lining: 53% cotton/47% polyester. Ribbed cuffs and hem. Machine wash. Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Tech Fleece Kid's Hoodies - Grey - Size S - Cotton Jersey 318804520503134
Don't let the cold stop you from having fun. Our premium, lightweight fleece is smooth both inside and outside, giving you plenty of warmth without adding bulk. Go ahead and zip into cosy comfort. Benefits: The taping and seam details provide the signature Tech Fleece look. The zip pocket provides secure storage for snacks and other essentials. Cuffs are finished with a smooth, stretchy binding for a clean look and snug feel. Product details: Body and hood lining: 53% cotton/47% polyester. Pocket bag, knuckle side: 100% cotton. Side pockets. Machine wash. Imported
2-6 days
prodImage
£69.99
£73.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Cotton Tech
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Cool T-Shirt
£50.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W
£42.98
Compare Prices
25 offers
Edelrid Wo Rope T
£59.10
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Farley LS Shirt
£59.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Sonora Shirt
£42.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel