NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running Shoes
• Material: Mesh upper, rubber outsole
• Cushioning: Air Zoom units, ReactX foam
• Usage: Suitable for road running
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

138 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(5) Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sp Mens Fashion Trainers in Faded Spruce HQ6025-300
Nike AIR ZOOM PEGASUS 41 SP - experience effortless motion and understated style. These trainers blend a muted Faded Spruce hue across a breathable...
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(5.5) Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sp Mens Fashion Trainers in Faded Spruce HQ6025-300
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Running Shoe, Sanded Purple/Volt/Seaweed/Can, 8.5 B0DYL72GQR
Performance-focused design: Developed to support movement, stability, and control during sports and training Comfortable wear: Lightweight construction with breathable materials for lasting comfort Reliable traction: Outsole designed to provide grip on different surfaces and conditions Durable build: Made from quality materials to withstand regular and intensive use
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sp Mens Fashion Trainers in Ivory - 7.5 UK HQ6025-100
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sp Mens Fashion Trainers in Ivory - 7.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sp Mens Fashion Trainers in Ivory - 7 UK HQ6025-100
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sp Mens Fashion Trainers in Ivory - 7 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Purple - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217872804085
Bounce Meets Speed Stride effortlessly in the Nike Pegasus 41. Advanced foam and dynamic air units combine for an energized ride. Experience responsive cushioning that propels every step forward. Lighter foam and dual air units deliver superior energy return, while an improved mesh upper reduces bulk and enhances airflow. Traction inspired by a classic pattern ensures reliable grip and plush padding provides comfortable fit. Discover boundless possibilities with the Nike Pegasus 41. Nike Pegasus 41 Features: * ReactX foam midsole * Improved engineered mesh on the upper * Waffle-inspired rubber outsole * Plush collar * Plush tongue * Plush sockliner * Springy foam * Responsive cushioning * Dual Air Zoom units
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Purple - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217872804090
Bounce Meets Speed Stride effortlessly in the Nike Pegasus 41. Advanced foam and dynamic air units combine for an energized ride. Experience responsive cushioning that propels every step forward. Lighter foam and dual air units deliver superior energy return, while an improved mesh upper reduces bulk and enhances airflow. Traction inspired by a classic pattern ensures reliable grip and plush padding provides comfortable fit. Discover boundless possibilities with the Nike Pegasus 41. Nike Pegasus 41 Features: * ReactX foam midsole * Improved engineered mesh on the upper * Waffle-inspired rubber outsole * Plush collar * Plush tongue * Plush sockliner * Springy foam * Responsive cushioning * Dual Air Zoom units
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
NIKE Men's Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sneaker, Sail Ironstone Sail Picante King, 6 UK B0DP2KZY8M
Upgraded breathable engineered mesh upper Soft tongue on the collar and insole a feeling of stability Signature waffle-inspired rubber outsole for traction
prodImage
£80.03
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Air Zoom Pegasus 40 Sneaker, Black White Anthracite, 10 UK 1103102
More padded mesh tongue to prevent laces from bothering the back of the foot Contoured collar with ergonomic padding Reflective details Removable bench
prodImage
£92.85
£101.80
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
NIKE Mens Pegasus 41 Sneaker, Black Anthracite, 8 UK 1164351
ReactX foam midsole wraps around Air Zoom units in the forefoot and heel for a responsive ride. Improved breathable technical mesh upper Soft tongue on the collar and insole that offer a feeling of stability and comfort Structure designed to offer a comfortable fit and effective support during everyday use, sports activities or free time. Recognizable NIKE style combined with quality materials designed to ensure durability, lightness and performance over time.
prodImage
£95.74
£104.69
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Men's Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Ji Mens HQ3040 200 - Black - Size: 9 pvi_015u5bvdwfncbw
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Ji Mens Hq3040 - Medium Ash Metallic Gold Grain 200
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Ji Mens HQ3040 200 - Black - Size: 8 pvi_03jl7bv47mtlja
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Ji Mens Hq3040 - Medium Ash Metallic Gold Grain 200
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Run Mens Running Trainers - White - Size UK 7 019c9ea0-a461-728d-8c8c-11f1264c1698
Nike trainers are designed for comfort, performance, and style. Crafted using advanced materials and innovative technology, they provide excellent cushioning, support, and durability for everyday wear or athletic activities.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Run Mens Running Trainers - White - Size UK 10 019adb94-6607-76cd-9eb7-5d872fbd43dc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Lowest total price
(4) Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sp Mens Fashion Trainers in Faded Spruce HQ6025-300
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sp Mens Fashion Trainers in Ivory HQ6025-100
The Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 SP in Ivory is a stylish and comfortable choice for the modern man. Crafted with a blend of durable textile materials,
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sp Mens Fashion Trainers in Ivory - 7 UK HQ6025-100
The Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 SP in Ivory is a stylish and comfortable choice for the modern man. Crafted with a blend of durable textile materials,
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sp Mens Fashion Trainers in Ivory - 8 UK HQ6025-100
The Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 SP in Ivory is a stylish and comfortable choice for the modern man. Crafted with a blend of durable textile materials,
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sp Mens Fashion Trainers in Ivory - 9.5 UK HQ6025-100
The Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 SP in Ivory is a stylish and comfortable choice for the modern man. Crafted with a blend of durable textile materials,
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK, White) Nike Mens Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Road Pegasus Trainers
Upper: Mesh. Lining: Textile. Insole: Synthetic. Midsole: Air Cushioned, Foam. Outsole: Rubber. 4 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Lightweight.
prodImage
£68.72
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sp Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Tea HQ6025-200
The Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 SP in Black Tea is a stylish and comfortable choice for men. Crafted with a blend of textile materials, these fashion...
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
(7) Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Sp Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Tea HQ6025-200
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Purple - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217872804095
Bounce Meets Speed Stride effortlessly in the Nike Pegasus 41. Advanced foam and dynamic air units combine for an energized ride. Experience responsive cushioning that propels every step forward. Lighter foam and dual air units deliver superior energy return, while an improved mesh upper reduces bulk and enhances airflow. Traction inspired by a classic pattern ensures reliable grip and plush padding provides comfortable fit. Discover boundless possibilities with the Nike Pegasus 41. Nike Pegasus 41 Features: * ReactX foam midsole * Improved engineered mesh on the upper * Waffle-inspired rubber outsole * Plush collar * Plush tongue * Plush sockliner * Springy foam * Responsive cushioning * Dual Air Zoom units
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Purple - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217872804110
Bounce Meets Speed Stride effortlessly in the Nike Pegasus 41. Advanced foam and dynamic air units combine for an energized ride. Experience responsive cushioning that propels every step forward. Lighter foam and dual air units deliver superior energy return, while an improved mesh upper reduces bulk and enhances airflow. Traction inspired by a classic pattern ensures reliable grip and plush padding provides comfortable fit. Discover boundless possibilities with the Nike Pegasus 41. Nike Pegasus 41 Features: * ReactX foam midsole * Improved engineered mesh on the upper * Waffle-inspired rubber outsole * Plush collar * Plush tongue * Plush sockliner * Springy foam * Responsive cushioning * Dual Air Zoom units
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Purple - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217872804080
Bounce Meets Speed Stride effortlessly in the Nike Pegasus 41. Advanced foam and dynamic air units combine for an energized ride. Experience responsive cushioning that propels every step forward. Lighter foam and dual air units deliver superior energy return, while an improved mesh upper reduces bulk and enhances airflow. Traction inspired by a classic pattern ensures reliable grip and plush padding provides comfortable fit. Discover boundless possibilities with the Nike Pegasus 41. Nike Pegasus 41 Features: * ReactX foam midsole * Improved engineered mesh on the upper * Waffle-inspired rubber outsole * Plush collar * Plush tongue * Plush sockliner * Springy foam * Responsive cushioning * Dual Air Zoom units
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Purple - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217872804100
Bounce Meets Speed Stride effortlessly in the Nike Pegasus 41. Advanced foam and dynamic air units combine for an energized ride. Experience responsive cushioning that propels every step forward. Lighter foam and dual air units deliver superior energy return, while an improved mesh upper reduces bulk and enhances airflow. Traction inspired by a classic pattern ensures reliable grip and plush padding provides comfortable fit. Discover boundless possibilities with the Nike Pegasus 41. Nike Pegasus 41 Features: * ReactX foam midsole * Improved engineered mesh on the upper * Waffle-inspired rubber outsole * Plush collar * Plush tongue * Plush sockliner * Springy foam * Responsive cushioning * Dual Air Zoom units
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Purple - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217872804105
Bounce Meets Speed Stride effortlessly in the Nike Pegasus 41. Advanced foam and dynamic air units combine for an energized ride. Experience responsive cushioning that propels every step forward. Lighter foam and dual air units deliver superior energy return, while an improved mesh upper reduces bulk and enhances airflow. Traction inspired by a classic pattern ensures reliable grip and plush padding provides comfortable fit. Discover boundless possibilities with the Nike Pegasus 41. Nike Pegasus 41 Features: * ReactX foam midsole * Improved engineered mesh on the upper * Waffle-inspired rubber outsole * Plush collar * Plush tongue * Plush sockliner * Springy foam * Responsive cushioning * Dual Air Zoom units
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Purple - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217872804120
Bounce Meets Speed Stride effortlessly in the Nike Pegasus 41. Advanced foam and dynamic air units combine for an energized ride. Experience responsive cushioning that propels every step forward. Lighter foam and dual air units deliver superior energy return, while an improved mesh upper reduces bulk and enhances airflow. Traction inspired by a classic pattern ensures reliable grip and plush padding provides comfortable fit. Discover boundless possibilities with the Nike Pegasus 41. Nike Pegasus 41 Features: * ReactX foam midsole * Improved engineered mesh on the upper * Waffle-inspired rubber outsole * Plush collar * Plush tongue * Plush sockliner * Springy foam * Responsive cushioning * Dual Air Zoom units
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Purple - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217872804115
Bounce Meets Speed Stride effortlessly in the Nike Pegasus 41. Advanced foam and dynamic air units combine for an energized ride. Experience responsive cushioning that propels every step forward. Lighter foam and dual air units deliver superior energy return, while an improved mesh upper reduces bulk and enhances airflow. Traction inspired by a classic pattern ensures reliable grip and plush padding provides comfortable fit. Discover boundless possibilities with the Nike Pegasus 41. Nike Pegasus 41 Features: * ReactX foam midsole * Improved engineered mesh on the upper * Waffle-inspired rubber outsole * Plush collar * Plush tongue * Plush sockliner * Springy foam * Responsive cushioning * Dual Air Zoom units
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike Pegasus Men's Sneakers - Purple - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217872804130
Bounce Meets Speed Stride effortlessly in the Nike Pegasus 41. Advanced foam and dynamic air units combine for an energized ride. Experience responsive cushioning that propels every step forward. Lighter foam and dual air units deliver superior energy return, while an improved mesh upper reduces bulk and enhances airflow. Traction inspired by a classic pattern ensures reliable grip and plush padding provides comfortable fit. Discover boundless possibilities with the Nike Pegasus 41. Nike Pegasus 41 Features: * ReactX foam midsole * Improved engineered mesh on the upper * Waffle-inspired rubber outsole * Plush collar * Plush tongue * Plush sockliner * Springy foam * Responsive cushioning * Dual Air Zoom units
2-6 days
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running Shoes
Material: Mesh upper, rubber outsole
Cushioning: Air Zoom units, ReactX foam
Usage: Suitable for road running
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 41 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 153 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 56 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 132 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 178 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 257 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£34.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 138 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Soulstride Women
£59.39
Compare Prices
22 offers
Saucony Cohesion 14 Road Running Shoe Men
source: OnBuy
Saucony Cohesion 14 Road Running Shoe Men
£59.82
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics GT-1000 14 Women
£61.20
Compare Prices
70 offers
Adidas Beckenbauer Men
source: OnBuy
Adidas Beckenbauer Men
£59.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Men
£59.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 16 Men
£60.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salomon Speedcross Vario 2 Women
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Women
£56.24
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel