NIKE Air Max LTD 3

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max LTD 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

123 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Air Max Ltd 3, Men's Sneaker, Black (Black/Black-Black 020), 6 UK (40 EU) B071776D9H
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium Leather and faux leather uppers Heel with large visible air element for optimal cushioning. Flex grooves in the sole allow for a natural ride Classic design with Nike logo on the side
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Ltd 3, Men's Sneaker, White (White/White/White 111), 10 UK (45 EU) B001CAWX70
Shoe width: Medium Continuous, hard-wearing midsole Flex grooves Unrestricted movement
prodImage
£125.20
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Ltd 3 Running Shoe Black/Lt Smoke Grey-University 8
Nike Swoosh lifestyle Outer material: synthetic Running Shoes Cushioning
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Ltd 3, Men’s Running Shoe, Black/LT Smoke Gray-University RED, 9 UK (EU) 121410_SD_IE_Blk/Gry/Red_SIZE 10
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Heel shape: flat Shoe width: medium
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max LTD 3 Premium Shoe (Men), 695484, White Metallic Gold Midnight Navy, 7 UK KG-D43F-TJA1
Nike Air Max LTD 3 premium men's shoes. The Air Max LTD 3 combines the classic silhouette of Nike running with high-quality materials and gives you a look into the future Modern details like rubber on the tongue and heel add extra flair, while plastic grommets preserve the 90s look you love A padded collar and visible air cushioning make it a comfortable everyday staple The upper is made from a blend of genuine and synthetic leather for a classic look that is designed to last The Max Air element in the heel was originally designed for performance runs and provides incredible cushioning
prodImage
£126.23
£149.23
Shipping: £23.00
with shipping: £23.00
NIKE Air Max Ltd 3 Running Shoe Black/Lt Smoke Grey-University 9 121410_SD_IE_Blk/Gry/Red_SIZE 9
Nike Swoosh lifestyle Outer material: synthetic Running Shoes Cushioning
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Ltd 3, Men’s Running Shoe, Black/LT Smoke Gray-University RED, 9 UK (EU) 121410_SD_IE_Blk/Gry/Red_SIZE 10fba
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Heel shape: flat Shoe width: medium
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Air Max Ltd 3 Running Shoe Black/Lt Smoke Grey-University 9.5 121410_SD_IE_Blk/Gry/Red_SIZE 9.5
Nike Swoosh lifestyle Outer material: synthetic Running Shoes Cushioning
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max LTD 3, Men's Running Shoes, Black Black White Cool Grey 001, 11.5 UK (47 EU) SD-12141003--11.5 (47)
Running shoes Air Technology Cushioning
prodImage
£132.03
£136.98
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike AIR MAX LTD 3, Men's Running Running Shoes, Black (anthracite/cool grey-lt current blue 002), 6 UK (40 EU)
Outer material: Synthetic Lining: Synthetic Sole material: Rubber
prodImage
£132.03
£136.98
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike AIR MAX LTD 3, Men's Football Shoe, Multicolour White University Red Black 100, 11 UK (46 EU)
Shoe width: Medium Men's lifestyle low top shoes Branded lace lock featured Cushioned heel collar
prodImage
£132.03
£136.98
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NIKE 687977-065 Air Max LTD 3 Men Black/University RED-Black UK 7
Flex grooves that follow the gait of the foot Solid rubber sole for long-lasting durability Real and synthetic leather upper for durability and ideal comfort
prodImage
£132.46
£137.41
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike AIR MAX LTD 3, Men's Running Shoes, Black (anthracite/cool grey-lt current blue 002), 10 UK (45 EU)
ICONIC DESIGN WITH A MODERN LOOK: The Nike AIR MAX LTD 3 casual shoe in ANTHRACITE/COOL GREY combines timeless sneaker design with modern style details for a distinctive look. The carefully selected materials and the striking colourway in ANTHRACITE/COOL GREY make this shoe a real eye-catcher. Perfect for those who value style and brand identity. MAXIMUM COMFORT THROUGH HIGH-QUALITY CUSHIONING: The sophisticated cushioning technology in the AIR MAX LTD 3 leisure shoe ensures soft tread and noticeable relief of the joints when walking. Whether on the asphalt, in the shopping centre or during a relaxed stroll through the city - your feet will remain comfortable for a long time. The sockliner provides extra cushioning and footbed support for all-day comfort. ROBUST SOLE FOR OPTIMAL GRIP: The outsole of the AIR MAX LTD 3 leisure shoe is made of durable rubber that offers excellent grip on a wide variety of surfaces. The tread structure ensures a secure hold – even on smooth or wet surfaces. At the same time, the sole is flexible enough for natural foot movements. PERFECT CHOICE FOR MEN: The AIR MAX LTD 3 casual shoe in ANTHRACITE/COOL GREY is specially designed for men and is available in a wide range of sizes. The precise fit is based on the natural anatomy of the foot for optimal support. A shoe that is both suitable for everyday use and for lighter sporting activities. VERSATILE – FROM CASUAL TO STREET STYLE: The Nike AIR MAX LTD 3 casual shoe in ANTHRACITE/COOL GREY can be effortlessly combined with jeans, sweatpants, chinos and much more. The flexible design makes it the perfect companion for everyday life, leisure and travel. With the unmistakable Nike look, you always make a fashion statement.
prodImage
£132.53
£137.48
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike AIR MAX LTD 3, Men's Football Shoe, Multicolour White University Red Black 100, 9.5 UK (44.5 EU) SD-12141033--9.5 (44.5)
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium Men's lifestyle low top shoes Branded lace lock featured Cushioned heel collar
prodImage
£132.54
£137.49
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike AIR MAX LTD 3, Men's Running Shoes, Black (anthracite/cool grey-lt current blue 002), 7.5 UK (42 EU) SD-12141074--7.5 (42)
prodImage
£133.94
£138.89
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NIKE Air Max Ltd 3 Running Shoe Black/Lt Smoke Grey-University 8.5 SD-12141036--8.5 (43)
Nike Swoosh lifestyle Outer material: synthetic Running Shoes Cushioning
prodImage
£133.94
£138.89
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Air Max Ltd 3, Men's Running Shoe, White/White, 14 UK (49.5 EU)
Upper that contains leather and synthetic leather for strength and comfort The Max Air element in the heel offers shock absorption The continuous and resistant midsole guarantees stability High quality
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Nike AIR MAX LTD 3, Men's Football Shoe, Multicolour White University Red Black 100, 6.5 UK (40.5 EU)
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium Men's lifestyle low top shoes Branded lace lock featured Cushioned heel collar
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
NIKE Mens Air Max Ltd 3 Sneaker, White, 6 UK
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium brand: nike rubber sole outer material: leather lining: synthetic sole material: rubber closure: lace-up color: white Target gender: male
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Nike AIR MAX LTD 3, Men's Football Shoe, Multicolour White University Red Black 100, 10.5 UK (45.5 EU)
Men's lifestyle low top shoes Branded lace lock featured Cushioned heel collar
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max Ltd 3, Men's Sneaker, Black (Black/Black/Black 020), 12 UK (47.5 EU)
Continuous, hard-wearing midsole Flex grooves Unrestricted movement
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Nike AIR MAX LTD 3, Men's Football Shoe, Multicolour White University Red Black 100, 7 UK (41 EU) 121410_SD_A00_White/Red/Black 7
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium Men's lifestyle low top shoes Branded lace lock featured Cushioned heel collar
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Nike AIR MAX LTD 3, Men's Sneaker, White (White/White/White 111), 13 UK (48.5 EU)
Brand: Nike Rubber sole Color: White
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
Nike AIR MAX LTD 3, Men's Football Shoe, Multicolour White University Red Black 100, 13 UK (48.5 EU)
Fit type: Regular Shoe width: Medium Men's lifestyle low top shoes Branded lace lock featured Cushioned heel collar
prodImage
£138.95
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Air Max Ltd 3 Running Shoe, Black Game Royal Iron Grey White, 8.5 UK 121410_SD_A00_Anthracite/Blue 8.5FBA
Running Shoes Nike Air Technology Cushioning
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max LTD 3 Mens Shoe in White
Nike Air Max LTD 3 Mens Shoe in White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max LTD 3 Mens Shoe in White and Red
Nike Air Max LTD 3 Mens Shoe in White and Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max LTD 3 Mens Shoe in Black
Nike Air Max LTD 3 Mens Shoe in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max LTD 3 Men's Shoe 687977, White Blue, 39 EU
mens shoe
prodImage
£159.56
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Air Max Ltd 3 Sneaker, White/Lt Smoke Grey/Game Royal, 6
Mudguard design lines TPU accents and overlays Comfortable Easy to style
prodImage
£178.50
£189.21
Shipping: £10.71
with shipping: £10.71
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Max LTD 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 3 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 69 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 80 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 96 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 113 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 21 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 101 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Men's Equalizer 5.0 Trail Harvester Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Equalizer 5.0 Trail Harvester Trainers
£74.06
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fitflop Vitamin FFX Knit Sports Sneakers
source: Love the Sales
Fitflop Vitamin FFX Knit Sports Sneakers
£74.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Globe Tilt Trainers
source: OnBuy
Globe Tilt Trainers
£74.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers Slip ins GO WALK Flex Sneaker
source: Skechers
Skechers Slip ins GO WALK Flex Sneaker
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecco Biom AEX
£74.43
Compare Prices
41 offers
Lambretta Mens Tackle Trainers
source: OnBuy
Lambretta Mens Tackle Trainers
£74.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ecco Womens BIOM 2.2 Speedlace Trainers
source: OnBuy
Ecco Womens BIOM 2.2 Speedlace Trainers
£73.75
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ecco Country Biom 2.1 X Low Men
£75.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Zenboost Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Zenboost Shoes
£74.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
deestrainers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
glennandelaine
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel