NIKE Air Max 1 Premium (FB8915)

Manufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Textile, Rubber
• Features: Padded collar, foam midsole
• Outsole: Rubber with waffle pattern for traction
• Fit: Comfortable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£105.00
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Air Max 1 Corduroy Coral FB8915-600 Men’s UK 8
Nike Air Max 1 Corduroy Coral FB8915-600 Men’s UK 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max 1 Corduroy Coral FB8915-600 Men’s UK 8.5
Nike Air Max 1 Corduroy Coral FB8915-600 Men’s UK 8.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk High 'Black White', Women's Basketball Shoes, Coral Stardust Bright Coral, 11 B0C8V9YY5K
Breathable and structured The max air element and the soft foam cushioning together ensure lightweight comfort Sole provides durable traction
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Nike Air Max 1 PRM Mens Trainers Fb8915 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirMax1PRMMensTrainersFB8915SneakersShoes(uk4.5us5eu37.5,coralstardustbrightcoral600)37.5
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Nike Air Max 1 PRM Mens Trainers Fb8915 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirMax1PRMMensTrainersFB8915SneakersShoes(uk4us4.5eu36.5,coralstardustbrightcoral600)36.5
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Air Max 1 Sneakers, Coral Stardust Bright Coral Oxen Brown, 10 1-4156-B0C8V962G8-____________
Padded collar Foam midsole The rubber outsole with waffle pattern provides durable traction and traditional style Comfortable fit
prodImage
£174.34
£186.04
Shipping: £11.70
with shipping: £11.70
More offers
NIKE Men's Air Max 1 Premium Sneaker, Baltic Blue Sesame Gridiron Sail, 8.5 UK 1-4156-B0BWS81VHV-196605303049
Durable construction that is breathable and comfortable to wear all day The foam midsole adds cushioning to last The outsole provides traction and durability
prodImage
£179.81
£191.02
Shipping: £11.21
with shipping: £11.21
NIKE Men's Air Max 1 Premium Trainers, Coral Stardust Bright Coral Oxen Brown, 10.5 UK 1-4156-B0C8VBXR8T-____________
Breathable and structured The max air element and the soft foam cushioning together ensure lightweight comfort Sole provides durable traction
prodImage
£211.31
£223.50
Shipping: £12.19
with shipping: £12.19
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Textile, Rubber
Features: Padded collar, foam midsole
Outsole: Rubber with waffle pattern for traction
Fit: Comfortable
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Suede

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Max 1 Premium (FB8915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£55.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 58 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 120 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 34 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 18 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 120 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 50 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Buffalo RSE V2
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 07 SE
£104.90
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hugo Boss Mirage Tenn
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
Compare Prices
97 offers
NIKE React Element 55 Women
£103.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Jumbo Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paul Green Super Soft Pauls Sneaker Women 4704
£106.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Women
£102.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Dash Men
£102.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 31 Women
£108.00
Compare Prices
93 offers
ogairuk
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
ogairuk
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel