NIKE Air Max 1 Patta (DO9549)

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Air Max 1 Patta (DO9549)
from £100.00to £135.003 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: synthetic leather, suede, mesh
• Cushioning: foam midsole with Max Air unit
• Outsole: rubber with waffle tread
• Design: dark red, LIMITED EDITION, inspired details
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Max 1 Patta (DO9549)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE AIR MAX 1 x PATTA "DARK RUSSET" (DO9549 200) VARIOUS SIZES
NIKE AIR MAX 1 x PATTA "DARK RUSSET" (DO9549 200) VARIOUS SIZES, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Max 1 Patta Waves Rush Maroon DO9549-001 Men’s UK 9
Nike Air Max 1 Patta Waves Rush Maroon DO9549-001 Men’s UK 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Air Max 1 Patta Waves Rush Maroon DO9549-001 Men’s UK 10
Nike Air Max 1 Patta Waves Rush Maroon DO9549-001 Men’s UK 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: synthetic leather, suede, mesh
Cushioning: foam midsole with Max Air unit
Outsole: rubber with waffle tread
Design: dark red, LIMITED EDITION, inspired details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Max 1 Patta (DO9549)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£51.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 118 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 34 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 17 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 119 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 720 Women
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Air Presto Mid Utility Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 Premium Women
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Pixel Women
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Zoom SB Stefan Janoski Canvas
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Mid 07 Men
£94.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Camper Beetle (36791)
£113.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Vapormax 2020 FK Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reebok Instapump Fury OG Ultraknit
£99.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel