NIKE Air Max 1 LX Women

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £86.73to £139.197 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Nike Air Max 1
• First model with Nike Air unit
• Foam midsole, Max Air unit in the heel
• Rubber outsole with waffle tread pattern
• Soft Max Air cushioning, waffle texture on outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Max 1 LX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE Womens Air Max 1 '87 Lx NBHD Sneaker, Photon Dust White Lt Smoke Grey, 5.5 UK B0CL8ZX2SY
Soft and comfortable, Max Air cushioning offers just the right amount of support. The outsole with Waffle structure and flex grooves offers traction and resistance. Air unit in the heel.
prodImage
£86.73
Shipping: Free
NIKE FN0564 Air Max 1 '87 LX NBHD Women Photon DUST/White-LT Smoke Grey UK 4 B0CL8ZH469
prodImage
£116.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
NIKE Women's Air Max 1 '87 Lx NBHD Sneaker, Photon Dust White Lt Smoke Grey, 11.5 UK B0CL91CNV5
Soft and comfortable, Max Air cushioning offers just the right amount of support The outsole with Waffle structure and flex grooves offers traction and resistance Air unit in the heel
prodImage
£128.21
Shipping: Free
NIKE Women's Air Max 1 '87 Lx NBHD Sneaker, Photon Dust White Lt Smoke Grey, 11 UK B0CL8YVMPZ
Soft and comfortable, Max Air cushioning offers just the right amount of support The outsole with Waffle structure and flex grooves offers traction and resistance Air unit in the heel
prodImage
£130.42
Shipping: Free
NIKE FN0564-001 Air Max 1 '87 LX NBHD Women Photon DUST-White-LT Smoke Grey UK 10 B0CL923DQV
Soft and comfortable, Max Air cushioning offers just the right amount of support The outsole with Waffle structure and flex grooves offers traction and resistance Air unit in the heel
prodImage
£131.22
Shipping: Free
NIKE Women's Air Max 1 '87 Lx NBHD Sneaker, Photon Dust White Lt Smoke Grey, 10.5 UK B0CL8YRWS4
Soft and comfortable, Max Air cushioning offers just the right amount of support The outsole with Waffle structure and flex grooves offers traction and resistance Air unit in the heel
prodImage
£135.10
Shipping: Free
NIKE FD2370-100 Air Max 1 LX Women SAIL/Rugged Orange-LT Orewood BRN UK 6 B0CL7DBH1V
Uppers in leather and synthetic material Lace closure Fabric lining
prodImage
£139.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nike Air Max 1
First model with Nike Air unit
Foam midsole, Max Air unit in the heel
Rubber outsole with waffle tread pattern
Soft Max Air cushioning, waffle texture on outsole

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Max 1 LX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£55.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 58 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 121 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 34 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 18 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 120 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 60 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 50 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

New Balance 574 Core Women (WL574EVN)
£86.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
£86.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buffalo 1339-14
£86.49
Compare Prices
79 offers
DC Noble
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Citrek Men
£83.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Jordan 6 Rings
£86.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - Titan
£86.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Blazer Low Platform Women
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Max 93 Men
£87.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£86.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel