NIKE Air Jordan 2 Retro

Price History
• Basketball Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Jordan 2 Retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Size) Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers Dq0558 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensAirJordan2RetroSETrainersDQ0558SneakersShoes(uk6.5us9eu40.5,whitegymredsail160)40.5
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(Size) Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro Womens Trainers Dx4400 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirJordan2RetroWomensTrainersDX4400SneakersShoes(uk5.5us8eu39,saildesertsunsethaze118)39
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(Size) Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro Womens Trainers Dx4400 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirJordan2RetroWomensTrainersDX4400SneakersShoes(uk4.5us7eu38,saildesertsunsethaze118)38
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(Size) Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro Womens Trainers Dx4400 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirJordan2RetroWomensTrainersDX4400SneakersShoes(uk5us7.5eu38.5,saildesertsunsethaze118)38.5
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(Size) Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro Womens Trainers Dx4400 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirJordan2RetroWomensTrainersDX4400SneakersShoes(uk6us8.5eu40,saildesertsunsethaze118)40
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(Size) Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers Dq0558 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensAirJordan2RetroSETrainersDQ0558SneakersShoes(uk5.5us8eu39,whitegymredsail160)39
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(Size) Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro Womens Trainers Dx4400 Sneakers Shoes
NikeAirJordan2RetroWomensTrainersDX4400SneakersShoes(uk4us6.5eu37.5,saildesertsunsethaze118)37.5
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(Size) Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers Dq0558 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensAirJordan2RetroSETrainersDQ0558SneakersShoes(uk5us7.5eu38.5,whitegymredsail160)38.5
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(Size) Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers Dq0558 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensAirJordan2RetroSETrainersDQ0558SneakersShoes(uk4us6.5eu37.5,whitegymredsail160)37.5
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(Size) Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers Dq0558 Sneakers Shoes
NikeWomensAirJordan2RetroSETrainersDQ0558SneakersShoes(uk7us9.5eu41,whitegymredsail160)41
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro Womens Trainers White Leather - Size UK 5.5 e57618cd-e149-47c6-891f-e74bfc61f615
Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro Womens Trainers Dx4400 - Sail Desert Sunset Haze 118
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers White - Size UK 6 a733410e-f75d-4812-9901-6d681c930103
Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers Dq0558 - White Gym Red Sail 160
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro Womens Trainers White Leather - Size UK 6 ad3a5d65-f4ba-44f8-82fe-d9818dfef5d8
Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro Womens Trainers Dx4400 - Sail Desert Sunset Haze 118
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers White - Size UK 7 3126494e-6805-48ae-9483-babc23b708e2
Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers Dq0558 - White Gym Red Sail 160
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers White - Size UK 6.5 095d9286-df5d-4ed2-aefa-8c0ac28c7aca
Nike Womens Air Jordan 2 Retro SE Trainers Dq0558 - White Gym Red Sail 160
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro BLACK/WHITE UK 8 / US 9 / EUR 42.5 | 395709-001 BNIB
Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro BLACK/WHITE UK 8 / US 9 / EUR 42.5 | 395709-001 BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro BLACK/WHITE UK 9 / US 10 EUR 44 | 395709-001 BNIB
Nike Air Jordan 2 Retro BLACK/WHITE UK 9 / US 10 EUR 44 | 395709-001 BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Jordan 2 Retro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 41 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 162 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 104 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 144 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 190 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.32
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 19 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 270 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£40.98
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE KD18 Men Basketball Shoe
source: Foot Locker
NIKE KD18 Men Basketball Shoe
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Jordan Why Not 6 GS Basketball Shoe
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Air Jordan Why Not 6 GS Basketball Shoe
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Lebron Witness VIII Basketball Shoe
source: Secret Sales
NIKE Lebron Witness VIII Basketball Shoe
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max Impact 3
£59.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Jordan Access Men
£59.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
NIKE Giannis Freak 6 Men
source: OnBuy
NIKE Giannis Freak 6 Men
£59.26
Compare Prices
55 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Men
£52.81
Compare Prices
40 offers
NIKE G.T. Hustle Academy Basketball Trainers
source: Love the Sales
NIKE G.T. Hustle Academy Basketball Trainers
£59.00
Compare Prices
54 offers
NIKE Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey GS Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Jordan Jumpman Two Trey GS Basketball Shoe
£63.25
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Crazy 8
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel