NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid

Price History
• Basketball Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(7) Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Fashion Trainers in Brown Black IO3392-237
Nike AIR JORDAN 1 MID IO3392-237. Experience iconic style and enduring comfort with these men?s fashion trainers. Crafted from a rich combination of...
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Shoes Boots Trainers UK Size 7.5 -15 DQ8426 132 White
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Shoes Boots Trainers UK Size 7.5 -15 DQ8426 132 White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid White Black Men's Trainers Size Uk 9.5,10.5,11,11.5,12 DQ8426 132
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid White Black Men's Trainers Size Uk 9.5,10.5,11,11.5,12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£74.99
£78.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Jordan Men's 1 Mid White/Black-White-Black (DQ8426 132), White/Black-White-Black, 9.5 UK DQ8426-132-950
100% Authentic Sport Type: Basketball Occasion Type: Casual Toe Style: Closed Toe Special Feature: cushioning Lifestyle: Fashion Height Map: High Top Closure Type: Lace-Up Outer Material: Leather, synthetic leather and textile upper for a supportive feel. Material: Leather, synthetic leather and textile upper for a supportive feel. Heel Type: mid-heel Sole Material: Rubber Pattern Type: Solid Style: Style#: Dq8426-132
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Jordan 1 Mid Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 14 - Leather & Synthetics 314101580604150
FRESH COLOUR, FAMILIAR DESIGN.Inspired by the original AJ1, the Air Jordan 1 Mid offers fans a chance to follow in MJ's footsteps. Fresh colour trims the clean, classic materials, imbuing modernity into a classic design.BenefitsAn Air-Sole unit provides lightweight cushioning.Real and synthetic leather in the upper offers durability and structure.A solid rubber outsole gives you traction on a variety of surfaces.Textile tongue feels soft and comfortable.
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Jordan 1 Mid Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 13 - Leather & Synthetics 314101580604140
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Hi Top Basketball Trainers - White - Size UK 11 0198086c-f691-79d8-88c4-528d2194000a
Step up your game with Nike trainers – where innovative design meets everyday comfort. Built for movement and made to last, these versatile kicks blend cutting-edge technology with iconic style. Whether you're smashing your fitness goals, hitting the streets, or just keeping it casual, Nike trainers deliver unbeatable support, cushioning, and grip.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Hi Top Basketball Trainers - White - Size UK 6.5 019a2aed-9d77-7d86-aa7e-b7ef3076486e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers DQ8426 132 - White - Size: 9.5 pvi_01os023a2gmm08
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers DQ8426 - White Black 132
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers DQ8426 132 - White - Size: 11 pvi_021ohftocjhms8
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers DQ8426 - White Black 132
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Fashion Trainers in White Black - 7.5 UK DQ8426-132
...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid men's trainers shoes DQ8426 001 uk 10 eu 45 us 11 NEW+BOX
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid men's trainers shoes DQ8426 001 uk 10 eu 45 us 11 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Size UK 14 (EUR 49.5) New RRP £140.00 DQ8426-103
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Size UK 14 (EUR 49.5) New RRP £140.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens 14 UK Trainers GREY FOG LEMON WASH DA4666 001
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens 14 UK Trainers GREY FOG LEMON WASH, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Men's Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes Brand New With Box DQ8426-102
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Men's Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes Brand New With Box, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Black White Yellow Taxi OG Retro Various Sizes DQ8426-701
Mens Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Black White Yellow Taxi OG Retro Various Sizes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes New RRP £140.00 DQ8426-402
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes New RRP £140.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes New RRP £140.00 DQ8426-132
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes New RRP £140.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes New RRP £140.00 DQ8426-801
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes New RRP £140.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Sneakers UK 10.5 (EUR 45.5) New RRP £140.00 FQ7831-142
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Sneakers UK 10.5 (EUR 45.5) New RRP £140.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Trainers DA4666 001 Yellow/Grey Size UK 14 EU 49.5
Mens Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Trainers DA4666 001 Yellow/Grey Size UK 14 EU 49.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Jordan 1 Mid Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11.5 - Leather & Synthetics 314101580604125
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Hi Top Basketball Trainers - White - Size UK 12 019a2aee-05da-7e62-b34d-ca5c0f52da30
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Hi Top Basketball Trainers - White - Size UK 11.5 019a2aed-e060-737d-9563-1653df72e9b2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.99
£122.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike air Jordan 1 Mid UNC University Blue Grey Men's - DX9276-100
Nike air Jordan 1 Mid UNC University Blue Grey Men's - DX9276-100, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers DQ8426 200 - Size: 8.5 pvi_00m25mu58edpy3
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers DQ8426 - Hemp Fire Red White 200
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers DQ8426 200 - Size: 6 pvi_01ow6rpo0ljyn5
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers DQ8426 - Hemp Fire Red White 200
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Dq8426 102 - Size: 7 pvi_01nv60a1t3d5wj
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Dq8426 - White Deep Royal Blue 102
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers DQ8426 200 - Size: 11 pvi_026hqkpztea4x6
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers DQ8426 - Hemp Fire Red White 200
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Dq8426 102 - Size: 9 pvi_01rd14dkf03i45
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Mens Trainers Dq8426 - White Deep Royal Blue 102
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

259 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/01/2022
|
A little discomfort
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/01/2022
|
STYLE.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/01/2022
|
Bought these for my 14 year old Grandson for Christmas! He has been wanting Jordan 1's, so of course grandma got them! He was so excited to receive them for Christmas! The fit was perfect and the color he really liked. Very...View More Happy with the Jordans. My grandson smile on his face was well worth the value of the shoe's. 😊View Less
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/12/2021
|
Good quality premium shoes. Bit expensive but worth it.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/11/2021
|
Shoes are nice but I ordered the wrong shoe for an early Christmas present. Hopefully the person I bought it for likes them. Won't be ordering again.
With reviews from

NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 259 reviews
5
209
4
30
3
5
2
6
1
9

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 154 Prices
NIKE Shox NZ
£55.00
NIKE Shox NZCompare 42 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 53 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 132 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.59
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 176 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.27
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 256 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£34.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 128 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Jordan 1 Retro Hi OG Basketball Shoe
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Retro Hi OG Basketball Shoe
£69.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE G.T. Hustle 3 Men
source: Love the Sales
NIKE G.T. Hustle 3 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
NIKE Renew Elevate II Basketball Shoe
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Renew Elevate II Basketball Shoe
£69.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Men
£52.47
Compare Prices
39 offers
NIKE Ja 2 Basketball Shoe
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Ja 2 Basketball Shoe
£69.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
NIKE Lebron XXII Basketball Shoes
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Lebron XXII Basketball Shoes
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Crazy 8
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Jordan Trainer 2 Flyknit Men
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Air Jordan Trainer 2 Flyknit Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Ebernon Mid Men's Basketball Shoes
source: Love the Sales
NIKE Ebernon Mid Men's Basketball Shoes
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Flight Lite
£69.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
qubetrainer
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
bargaibuys
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.95
Run&Fly
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel