NIKE Air Flight 89 Low Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £100.00to £210.3827 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: leather, textile, rubber
• Upper material: leather
• Cushioning: visible Air cushioning, cushioned insole
• Closure type: lace-up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Flight 89 Low Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Authentic Nike Air Flight 89 Low ® ( Men Size: UK 11 EUR 46 ) White / Blue FZ3045-100
Authentic Nike Air Flight 89 Low ® ( Men Size: UK 11 EUR 46 ) White / Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike FQ8256-100 AIR Flight '89 Low Men White/Burgundy Crush-Phantom UK 11 B0DGTXZLXS
Upper material: High quality white leather Technology: Air cushioning system Design: Perfect mix of retro elegance and modern functionality
prodImage
£114.08
Shipping: Free
NIKE HJ4484-100 AIR Flight '89 Low Men White/University Blue-Black UK 9.5 B0DP2SY25Q
Real leather and synthetic leather ensure durability and structure Nike Air cushioning was originally developed for basketball performance and provides lightweight comfort. Midfoot coverage ensures secure protection
prodImage
£115.76
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ8256-001 AIR Flight '89 Low Men Phantom/Armory Navy-LT Iron ORE-SAIL UK 8
Premium Leather Upper: For a sleek look and added durability. Air-Sole Technology: Ensures excellent cushioning and long-lasting comfort. Rubber outsole: Offers secure traction and optimum durability.
prodImage
£204.75
£216.88
Shipping: £12.13
with shipping: £12.13
NIKE Men's Air Flight '89 Low Sneaker, White Burgundy Crush Phantom, 9 UK
Upper material: High quality white leather Technology: Air cushioning system Design: Perfect mix of retro elegance and modern functionality
prodImage
£210.38
£223.11
Shipping: £12.73
with shipping: £12.73
More offers
NIKE HJ4484-001 AIR Flight '89 Low Men Pure Platinum/Picante RED-White UK 10.5 B0DP2R85JF
Real leather and synthetic leather ensure durability and structure Nike Air cushioning was originally developed for basketball performance and provides lightweight comfort. Midfoot coverage ensures secure protection
prodImage
£115.92
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's AIR Flight '89 Low Sneaker, White University Blue Black, 7 UK B0DP2RFJ3B
Real leather and synthetic leather ensure durability and structure Nike Air cushioning was originally developed for basketball performance and provides lightweight comfort. Midfoot coverage ensures secure protection
prodImage
£116.19
Shipping: Free
NIKE HJ4484-100 AIR Flight '89 Low Men White/University Blue-Black UK 6.5 B0DP2RBF2W
Real leather and synthetic leather ensure durability and structure Nike Air cushioning was originally developed for basketball performance and provides lightweight comfort. Midfoot coverage ensures secure protection
prodImage
£116.19
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's AIR Flight '89 Low Sneaker, White University Blue Black, 5 UK B0DP2VHDL2
Real leather and synthetic leather ensure durability and structure Nike Air cushioning was originally developed for basketball performance and provides lightweight comfort. Midfoot coverage ensures secure protection
prodImage
£116.19
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ8256-100 AIR Flight '89 Low Men White/Burgundy Crush-Phantom UK 8.5 B0DB6HT7CR
Upper material: High quality white leather Technology: Air cushioning system Design: Perfect mix of retro elegance and modern functionality
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ8256-001 AIR Flight '89 Low Men Phantom/Armory Navy-LT Iron ORE-SAIL UK 8.5 B0DGTZ7X7S
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ8256-100 AIR Flight '89 Low Men White/Burgundy Crush-Phantom UK 7 B0DGTVL47Y
Upper material: High quality white leather Technology: Air cushioning system Design: Perfect mix of retro elegance and modern functionality
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ8256-100 AIR Flight '89 Low Men White/Burgundy Crush-Phantom UK 8 B0DB6JCQXD
Upper material: High quality white leather Technology: Air cushioning system Design: Perfect mix of retro elegance and modern functionality
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ8256-001 AIR Flight '89 Low Men Phantom/Armory Navy-LT Iron ORE-SAIL UK 10 B0DGTS7WD4
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's AIR Flight '89 Low Sneaker, Summit White Vintage Green Photon Dust, 8 UK B0DGTX5J3Y
Upper material: High quality white leather Technology: Air cushioning system Design: Perfect mix of retro elegance and modern functionality
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
NIKE Men's Air Flight '89 Low Sneaker, Phantom Armory Navy Lt Iron Ore Sail, 7.5 UK B0DGV1FJ74
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ8256-001 AIR Flight '89 Low Men Phantom/Armory Navy-LT Iron ORE-SAIL UK 9 B0DGTWVBNW
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
Nike FQ8256-100 AIR Flight '89 Low Men White/Burgundy Crush-Phantom UK 11 1-4156-B0DGTXZLXS-197596282009
Upper material: High quality white leather Technology: Air cushioning system Design: Perfect mix of retro elegance and modern functionality
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
NIKE HJ4484-100 AIR Flight '89 Low Men White/University Blue-Black UK 12 B0DP2T5BDQ
Real leather and synthetic leather ensure durability and structure Nike Air cushioning was originally developed for basketball performance and provides lightweight comfort. Midfoot coverage ensures secure protection
prodImage
£122.38
Shipping: Free
NIKE FQ8256-001 AIR Flight '89 Low Men Phantom/Armory Navy-LT Iron ORE-SAIL UK 9.5 1-4156-B0DGTY36L2-197596540253
prodImage
£123.69
Shipping: Free
NIKE HJ4484-100 AIR Flight '89 Low Men White/University Blue-Black UK 6
Real leather and synthetic leather ensure durability and structure Nike Air cushioning was originally developed for basketball performance and provides lightweight comfort. Midfoot coverage ensures secure protection
prodImage
£134.75
Shipping: Free
NIKE HJ4484-100 AIR Flight '89 Low Men White/University Blue-Black UK 7.5 B0DP2R1VRS
Real leather and synthetic leather ensure durability and structure Nike Air cushioning was originally developed for basketball performance and provides lightweight comfort. Midfoot coverage ensures secure protection
prodImage
£134.85
Shipping: Free
NIKE HJ4484-100 AIR Flight '89 Low Men White/University Blue-Black UK 10.5
Real leather and synthetic leather ensure durability and structure Nike Air cushioning was originally developed for basketball performance and provides lightweight comfort. Midfoot coverage ensures secure protection
prodImage
£134.97
Shipping: Free
NIKE HJ4484-001 AIR Flight '89 Low Men Pure Platinum/Picante RED-White UK 7.5 B0DP2T6YK1
Real leather and synthetic leather ensure durability and structure Nike Air cushioning was originally developed for basketball performance and provides lightweight comfort. Midfoot coverage ensures secure protection
prodImage
£135.05
Shipping: Free
NIKE HJ4484-001 AIR Flight '89 Low Men Pure Platinum/Picante RED-White UK 9
Real leather and synthetic leather ensure durability and structure Nike Air cushioning was originally developed for basketball performance and provides lightweight comfort. Midfoot coverage ensures secure protection
prodImage
£135.26
Shipping: Free
NIKE HJ4484-001 AIR Flight '89 Low Men Pure Platinum/Picante RED-White UK 8.5
Real leather and synthetic leather ensure durability and structure Nike Air cushioning was originally developed for basketball performance and provides lightweight comfort. Midfoot coverage ensures secure protection
prodImage
£135.43
Shipping: Free
NIKE HJ4484-100 AIR Flight '89 Low Men White/University Blue-Black UK 8.5
Real leather and synthetic leather ensure durability and structure Nike Air cushioning was originally developed for basketball performance and provides lightweight comfort. Midfoot coverage ensures secure protection
prodImage
£135.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: leather, textile, rubber
Upper material: leather
Cushioning: visible Air cushioning, cushioned insole
Closure type: lace-up
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Air Flight 89 Low Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£51.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 53 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 115 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 34 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 16 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 120 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 47 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 720 Women
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Air Presto Mid Utility Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Dash Men
£102.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Zoom SB Stefan Janoski Canvas
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Pixel Women
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
New Balance 574 Core Women (WL574EVB)
£91.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 Futura Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 97 SE Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Camper Peu Cami 17665
£93.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
branded-trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.76
Shipping: Free
Monatik llc
prodImage
£204.75
Shipping: £12.13
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel