Netgear Nighthawk M6 Pro

Manufacturer: Netgear
Netgear Nighthawk M6 Pro
from £1,391.00to £1,491.003 offersManufacturer: Netgear
• Portable router for fast and stable 5G network
• Wi-Fi 6 technology supporting up to 32 devices
• Speeds of up to 3.6 Gbps on the 5 GHz band
• 2.4 GHz band with speeds up to 700 Mbps
• 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet port for multi-gigabit speeds
• 7.1 cm color LCD touchscreen for setup and monitoring
• Ideal for streaming, gaming, and mobile work on the go
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Netgear Nighthawk M6 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Netgear

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Netgear Nighthawk MR6500 M6 Pro - mmWave & Sub-6 5G, WiFi 6E, 3.6Gbps, 2.5G Ethernet Port, SDX65 Chipset, Brand New
- Supports both mmWave and Sub-6 5G networks for versatile and extensive connectivity options - Achieves blazing fast speeds up to 3.6Gbps, ideal...
prodImage
£1,391.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Netgear Nighthawk MR6500 M6 Pro - Unlocked AU Version, mmWave & Sub6, WiFi 6E, 3.6Gbps, 2.5G Ethernet Port, SDX65 Chipset
- The Netgear Nighthawk MR6500 M6 Pro is an unlocked global mobile hotspot designed for high-speed internet access in Australia and beyond. -...
prodImage
£1,393.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Netgear Nighthawk M6 Pro MR6500 Unlocked 5G WiFi Router with Global mmWave & Sub-6 Bands, WiFi 6E, 3.6Gbps Speed, and 2.5G Ethernet Port
- Advanced unlocked 5G WiFi router designed for high-speed connectivity and reliable performance - Supports both mmWave and Sub-6 5G bands,
prodImage
£1,491.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable router for fast and stable 5G network
Wi-Fi 6 technology supporting up to 32 devices
Speeds of up to 3.6 Gbps on the 5 GHz band
2.4 GHz band with speeds up to 700 Mbps
2.5 Gigabit Ethernet port for multi-gigabit speeds
7.1 cm color LCD touchscreen for setup and monitoring
Ideal for streaming, gaming, and mobile work on the go

Price History

1M
Netgear Nighthawk M6 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Netgear

Netgear GS305v3
£38.25
Netgear GS305v3Compare 2 Prices
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUS
£439.98
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-300EUSCompare 8 Prices
Netgear GS105GE
£112.13
Netgear GS105GECompare 1 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M6
£549.98
Netgear Nighthawk M6Compare 2 Prices
Netgear XS512EM
£888.13
Netgear XS512EMCompare 2 Prices
Netgear GSM4230PX
£2,219.95
Netgear GSM4230PXCompare 3 Prices
Netgear GS748T
£269.99
Netgear GS748TCompare 14 Prices
Netgear EAX15
£181.54
Netgear EAX15Compare 2 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk RS100
£89.98
Netgear Nighthawk RS100Compare 4 Prices
Netgear ProSafe GS116
£77.99
Netgear ProSafe GS116Compare 3 Prices
Netgear Nighthawk M6 Pro
prodImage
£1,391.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,393.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,491.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel