Nemo Moonlite Reclining Chair

Manufacturer: Nemo
Nemo Moonlite Reclining Chair
from £144.99to £159.992 offersManufacturer: Nemo
• Camping chair
• Material: recycled, bluesign®-certified materials
• Adjustable backrest
• Dimensions: length 52 cm, width 51 cm, height 65 cm
• Packed dimensions: length 10 cm, width 10 cm, height 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nemo Moonlite Reclining Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nemo Equipment Moonlite Reclining Camping Chair (Pelican Grey) NEM251121644
Nemo Equipment Moonlite Reclining Camping Chair (Pelican Grey), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Nemo Equipment Moonlite Elite Reclining Backpacking Chair (Lake) NEM251138536
Nemo Equipment Moonlite Elite Reclining Backpacking Chair (Lake), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£159.99
£162.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Camping chair
Material: recycled, bluesign®-certified materials
Adjustable backrest
Dimensions: length 52 cm, width 51 cm, height 65 cm
Packed dimensions: length 10 cm, width 10 cm, height 35 cm

Price History

1M
Nemo Moonlite Reclining Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crespo AL-237
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Aircolite 120
£146.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Grand Canyon
£131.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dukdalf Stabilic III
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Aruba
£140.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sudbury
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Chair One XL
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helinox Swivel Chair
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Calgary L
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AP-237 ADC
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel