Nedis MPWD50CBK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis MPWD50CBK
from £16.99to £22.994 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Wired handheld microphone with unidirectional polar pattern
• Minimizes background noise for clear audio recordings
• Detachable cable with a length of 5 meters
• Frequency range from 50 Hz to 15 kHz
• Sensitivity of -72 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nedis MPWD50CBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nedis

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Wired Microphone Professional Uni-Directional Dynamic 5m Cable Metal Black MPWD50CBK
Nedis Wired Microphone Professional Uni-Directional Dynamic 5m Cable Metal Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Karaoke Entertainment > Karaoke Microphones
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Nedis Wired Cardioid Microphone with 5m 1/4" Jack to XLR Cable & ABS Case MPWD50CBK-1018
Nedis Wired Cardioid Microphone with 5m 1/4" Jack to XLR Cable & ABS Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£19.99
£24.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Nedis Professional DJ Dynamic Microphone Mic Wired Handheld 6.3mm Jack with 5m Cable MPWD50CBK
Professional DJ Dynamic Microphone Mic Wired Handheld 6.3mm Jack with 5m Cable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Professional Uni- Directional Dynamic Microphone with 5m XLR lead and Case MPWD50CBK
Nedis Professional Uni- Directional Dynamic Microphone with 5m XLR lead and Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired handheld microphone with unidirectional polar pattern
Minimizes background noise for clear audio recordings
Detachable cable with a length of 5 meters
Frequency range from 50 Hz to 15 kHz
Sensitivity of -72 dB

Price History

1M
Nedis MPWD50CBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel