Neakasa P1 Pro 5-in-1

Manufacturer: Neakasa
from £55.45to £135.008 offersManufacturer: Neakasa

Price History

1M
Neakasa P1 Pro 5-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded 3 Pack Hepa Filters with 7 PreFilters for Neakasa P1 Pro and Neabot Pet Grooming Vacuum
Density HEPA Replacement Filter Set for Neakasa / Neabot P1 Pro Pet Vacuum Suction Grooming Kit • Washable and reusable design: Built from...
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Hepa Filters for Pet Vacuum, 3 Pack with 7 PreFilters for Neakasa P1 Pro, Washable Reusable Kit
density HEPA filters with 7 prefilters for Neakasa / Neabot P1 Pro Pet Vacuum Suction Grooming Kit Why you need this Keeps your vacuum working...
prodImage
£56.83
Shipping: Free
Neakasa P1 Pro Pet Grooming Kit - White 7162764
Introducing the Neakasa Pro P1 Pet Grooming Kit & Vacuum, a comprehensive grooming solution equipped with five professional-grade tools. This kit includes a grooming brush and a de-shade brush that are designed to protect your pet's topcoat while promoting a smooth, healthy skin and coat. The electric clipper provides exceptional cutting performance, while the nozzle head and cleaning brush are perfect for collecting pet hair from your carpet, sofa, and floor. Traditional grooming tools can create a mess in your home. However, our P1 Pro grooming kit integrates a vacuum function, collecting up to 99% of pet hair into a vacuum container during trimming and brushing. This innovative feature ensures your home remains clean, eliminating tangled hair and piles of fur scattered throughout your living space.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Neakasa P1 Pro Self Cleaning Dog Cat Grooming Kit with Vacuum Suction 13000 Pa, Professional Grooming Clippers Thick Short Long Hair, 5 Proven Grooming Tools, Shedding, Brush for Dogs Cats B0C4YN5Q2S
KEEP A CLEAN AND HEALTHY HOME: Neakasa P1 Pro pet grooming kit is equipped with a unique suction function of 13000 PA. During grooming or cutting, fallen hair is suctioned into a vacuum dustbin. This prevents the spread of pet hair in your home and keeps your home healthy and hygienic for you and your furry friend. Once grooming is finished, simply open the lid and empty the container in seconds. EASILY GROOM YOUR PET AT HOME: The dog grooming brush and dog deshedding brush make your pet's fur smoother and healthier. The dog hair clipper with stainless steel blade can trim excess pet hair, especially in summer. The cleaning brush allows you to scrub your little ones' paws or remove pet hair stuck on you. Finally, the flat nozzle is for collecting pet hair on the sofa, carpet or parquet. 5 ADJUSTABLE COMBS: Neakasa P1 Pro dog grooming vacuum come with 3mm, 6mm, 12mm, 18mm, and 24mm grooming combs, they allow you to customize the length of your pet's hair according to your specific grooming needs. For example, you can use the 3mm comb to trim the hair around your pet's paws, while the 18mm comb can be used to trim the hair on their back. LOW NOISE DESIGN: Neakasa P1 Pro pet grooming vacuum adopts the latest noise reduction technology, effectively protecting the sensitive hearing of pets. We recommend brushing your pet's fur with our pet brushes before trimming their hair. Give your pet some treats to prevent them from getting anxious due to the noise of the vacuum. HASSLE-FREE SHOPPING EXPERIENCE: Neakasa, formerly known as "Neabot", was established in 2017 as a innovator of smart cleaning technology under Genhigh. Our customer satisfaction is our top priority, if you encounter any issues, please don't hesitate to contact us through message.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
NEAKASA P1 Pro Pet Grooming Vacuum Kit - White, White 10253070
Had enough of the fur-nado in your home? Give Fluffy a much-needed brush, de-shed or trim with this Neakasa grooming kit. It vacuums as you brush, catching the hair - yes, really! With its powerful cleaning brush and nozzle, cleaning your sofas is a breeze even if that's their favourite spot so no more furballs here and there. That should help to keep those sniffles at bay. For long-haired breeds, there are 5 clipping combs in different lengths. They're designed not to catch or pull, so you can go from top to toe. Pawsome, right?Good to know- The vacuum runs at a quiet 52 dB (that's about the same as most fridges), so your pet can enjoy their relaxing pamper session- There are 3 levels of suction - silent, standard, and burst - so you can build it up as needed- Even if they're not a fan of the noise, the long hose puts some distance between your pooch and the motor- It's easy to store or take away with you thanks to the on-board tool storage and carry handle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neakasa P1 Pro 5in1 Pet Grooming Vacuum Kit
Groom your pets like a pro. Build bond with your pets and keep them healthy.   1. Electric Clipper Trim the excess fur. Pet's hair is...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded HEPA Filter Replacement and Sponge Set for Neakasa/Neabot P1 Pro Pet Grooming Vacuum Kit, 3 Filters 7 Sponges
HEPA Filter and Sponge Replacement Set for Neakasa/Neabot P1 Pro Vacuum Grooming Kit Compatible Models Designed specifically for Neakasa/Neabot P1...
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Replacement Filters and Sponges for Neakasa P1 Pro, 99.97% Capture, Pet Grooming Vacuum Set
Neakasa P1 Pro Vacuum Replacement Filter Set Keep your Neakasa P1 Pro operating at peak performance with this quality replacement filter set...
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Neakasa P1 Pro 5-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel