Musway ML6.2W

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway ML6.2W
from £99.99to £101.992 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 16.5 cm kick bass midwoofer with robust steel basket
• RMS power handling of 100 watts, maximum power handling 200 watts
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency response from 50 to 5000 Hz
• Ultralight black anodized aluminum cone
• Ventilated 25 mm long-throw voice coil for high output levels
• Mounting depth 65 mm, cutout diameter 143 mm, outer diameter 166 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway ML6.2W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway ML6.2W 16.5 cm (6.5”) Kickbass Speakers (Pair) 100w rms ML62W
Musway ML6.2W 16.5 cm (6.5”) Kickbass Speakers (Pair) 100w rms, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY Woofer 6.5" / 16.5 cm ML6.2W ML62W
MUSWAY Woofer 6.5" / 16.5 cm ML6.2W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm kick bass midwoofer with robust steel basket
RMS power handling of 100 watts, maximum power handling 200 watts
Impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency response from 50 to 5000 Hz
Ultralight black anodized aluminum cone
Ventilated 25 mm long-throw voice coil for high output levels
Mounting depth 65 mm, cutout diameter 143 mm, outer diameter 166 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway ML6.2W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edifier MR4
£99.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 4
£91.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio BX3
£96.13
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hercules DJ Monitor 42
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier P17
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R1700BTs
£114.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
M-Audio BX5 D3
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eminence Omega Pro 15
£88.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio BX4
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apart OVO5T
£88.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel