MSI EdgeXpert 32SEU-BGB104TG5 DGX Spark (9S6-C9311-32S)

Price History
• Operating System: NVIDIA DGX OS
Show all product details

Price History

1M
MSI EdgeXpert 32SEU-BGB104TG5 DGX Spark (9S6-C9311-32S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI EdgeXpert AI Supercomputer Desktop. NVIDIA DGX Spark GB10 Grace Bl EdgeXpert NVIDIA DGX GB10 128GB 4TB
The MSI EdgeXpert MS-C931 ( EDGEXPERT NVIDIA DGX GB10 128GB 4TB ) AI Supercomputer redefines desktop AI computing. delivering petaflop-scale performance through the cutting-edge NVIDIA® GB10 Grace Blackwell Superchip—the same powerhouse at the core of NVIDIA DGXTM Spark. Purpose- built for developers. AI researchers. and data scientists. the EdgeXpert MS-C931 empowers local AI development with unmatched performance. scalability. and advanced features—all in a compact. desktop-ready form.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£4,142.65
Shipping: Free
MSI EdgeXpert AI Supercomputer Desktop NVIDIA DGX Spark GB10 Grace Blackwell Architecture 128GB LPDDR5 Unify Memory 4TB SSD ARM CPU WiFi 7 BT 5.3 NVIDIA DGX OS - EDGEXPERT NVIDIA DGX GB10 128GB 4TB 421645
The MSI EdgeXpert MS-C931 ( EDGEXPERT NVIDIA DGX GB10 128GB 4TB ) AI Supercomputer redefines desktop AI computing delivering petaflop-scale performance through the cutting-edge NVIDIA GB10 Grace Blackwell Superchipthe same powerhouse at the core of NVIDIA DGXTM Spark. Purpose- built for developers AI researchers and data scientists the EdgeXpert MS-C931 empowers local AI development with unmatched performance scalability and advanced featuresall in a compact desktop-ready form.
prodImage
£4,848.81
Shipping: Free
MSI EdgeXpert AI Supercomputer Desktop NVIDIA DGX Spark GB10 Grace Blackwell Arc EdgeXpert NVIDIA DGX GB10 128GB 4TB
MSI EdgeXpert AI Supercomputer Desktop NVIDIA DGX Spark GB10 Grace Blackwell Arc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£5,173.75
Shipping: Free
MSI EdgeXpert NVIDIA DGX Spark AI Supercomputer, (128GB RAM, 4TB SSD, NVIDIA DGX™ OS), Nvidia GB10 Grace Blackwell/LPDDDR5/HDMI/LAN/WiFi 7/BT 5.4/ConnectX-7 NIC EDGEXPERT NVIDIA DGX GB10 128GB 4TB>>MSI
AI Performance: Run Large AI Models Locally – Powered by NVIDIA GB10 Grace Blackwell architecture, delivering up to 1000 TOPS of AI performance for generative AI, LLMs, and advanced edge computing workloads. CPU: High-Performance Arm CPU Architecture – 20-core design with high-performance and efficiency cores enables smooth multitasking, faster data processing, and optimized power usage for demanding AI applications. Memory: Massive 128GB Unified Memory – LPDDR5X high-bandwidth memory (up to 273 GB/s) allows efficient handling of large datasets and AI models without bottlenecks, support large-scale AI models up to 200 Billion Parameters. Storage: Ultra-Fast 4TB Gen5 SSD Storage – Experience lightning-fast load times and data access with PCIe Gen5 NVMe SSD (up to 10,000 MB/s), plus self-encrypting capabilities for enhanced data security. Connectivity: Next-Gen Connectivity for Edge AI – Equipped with WiFi 7, Bluetooth 5.3, USB4 Type-C, and high-speed networking options including ConnectX-7 for low-latency, high-bandwidth environments. OS / Use Case: Optimized for AI Development – Pre-installed NVIDIA DGX OS (Ubuntu Linux-based), tuned for machine learning, AI model training, and edge deployment—ideal for developers, researchers, and enterprise AI applications.
prodImage
£5,535.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Software
Operating System:NVIDIA DGX OS

Price History

1M
MSI EdgeXpert 32SEU-BGB104TG5 DGX Spark (9S6-C9311-32S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

prodImage
£4,142.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4,848.81
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£5,173.75
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£5,535.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel