Mountain Equipment Pinnacle Mitt

Manufacturer: Mountain Equipment
Mountain Equipment Pinnacle Mitt
from £69.994 offersManufacturer: Mountain EquipmentPrice History
• Mittens
• Material: Exolite 210 Softshell, Goatskin, PrimaLoft® Gold lining, fleece
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, insulating, windproof
• Special features: Drilite® inserts, pre-shaped thumb, long cuff
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£69.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mountain Equipment Pinnacle Mitt Size M Black ME-004325-01004-M
Warm durable waterproof mitten Unisex XS/S/M/L/XL/XXL Mountaineering and trekking, ski tour, urban outdoor Elastane, triple, PU, goatskin, leather, fleece, polyester, elastane, polyamide, PrimaLoft Gold, Drilite, Exolite 210
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Mountain Equipment Pinnacle Mitt Size S Black ME-004325-01004-S
Warm durable waterproof mitten Unisex XS/S/M/L/XL/XXL Mountaineering and trekking, ski tour, urban outdoor Elastane, triple, PU, goatskin, leather, fleece, polyester, elastane, polyamide, PrimaLoft Gold, Drilite, Exolite 210
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Mountain Equipment Pinnacle Mitt ME-004325-01004-M
Mountain Equipment Pinnacle Mitt, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mountain Equipment Pinnacle Mitt, Black, XL ME-004325-01004-XL
Mountain Equipment Pinnacle Mitt, Black, XL
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mittens
Material: Exolite 210 Softshell, Goatskin, PrimaLoft® Gold lining, fleece
Features: Waterproof, breathable, insulating, windproof
Special features: Drilite® inserts, pre-shaped thumb, long cuff
Weight: 250 g

Price History

1M
Mountain Equipment Pinnacle Mitt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Anton Light
£70.97
Compare Prices
40 offers
Leki PRC ThermoPlus Shark Women
£68.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£75.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Taiss SO Pant Men
£68.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Mitten
£86.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£67.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Reusch Mastery
£63.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hestra Ergo Grip Active
£72.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ortovox Tour Light Glove Men
£72.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel