Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle 3 Luxury

Manufacturer: Mountain Buggy
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle 3 Luxury
from £599.00to £799.002 offersManufacturer: Mountain Buggy
• Buggy
• Body Weight: Up to 25 kg
• Braking System: Handbrake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Wheel Type: Pneumatic tires
• Foldable: Yes
• Dimensions: W63 Centimetre x H111 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre
• Weight: 11.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle 3 Luxury
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mountain Buggy

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle Pushchair All Terrain Luxury Collection Herringbone UJPR_V3_75
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle Pushchair All Terrain Luxury Collection Herringbone, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchair & Pram Accessories > Parasols, Covers & Canopies
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.00 / Unit
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle Pushchair Carrycot Bag Luxury Collection Herringbone UJPR_V3_75 + CCPU_V3.2UK_75
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle Pushchair Carrycot Bag Luxury Collection Herringbone, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchair & Pram Accessories > Parasols, Covers & Canopies
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.00 / Unit
Product Details
Age
Body Weight:Up to 25 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 Centimetre x H111 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre
Weight:11.2 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:Pneumatic tires
Foldable:Yes
Security
Braking System:Handbrake
Integrated Harness:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle 3 Luxury
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mountain Buggy

Mountain Buggy Terrain 3.0
£920.93
Mountain Buggy Terrain 3.0Compare 1 Prices
Mountain Buggy Nano Duo
£420.00
Mountain Buggy Nano DuoCompare 4 Prices
Mountain Buggy Duet Carrycot Plus
£189.99
Mountain Buggy Duet Carrycot PlusCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Buggy Duet
£800.00
Mountain Buggy DuetCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle
£499.00
Mountain Buggy Urban JungleCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle 3 Luxury
golfgear4less
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £599.00 / Unit
golfgear4less
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel