Mountain Buggy Duet

Manufacturer: Mountain Buggy
Mountain Buggy Duet
from £800.001 offerManufacturer: Mountain Buggy
• Twin stroller
• Age: Up to 4 years
• Braking System: Foot brake
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 2 x 5-point safety belt
• Wheel Type: Lockable swivel wheel at the front
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mountain Buggy Duet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenda Mountain Buggy Duet Inner Tubes x 2 with Angled Valves Size 10 x 2 2 Count Pack of 1 OPC-PMXVNJW-NEW
Features Faciles à utiliser et à fermer. Camere d'aria so di dimensions 10 x 2 with a valvola a bent Inside tubes are size 10...
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Cup holder, safety wrist strap on the push handle, travel bag, 1 baby carrycot, safety bar
Age
Age:Up to 4 years
Dimensions
Weight:15.5 kg
Properties
Wheel Type:Lockable swivel wheel at the front
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Adjustment Options:Adjustable seat from flat lying position (newborns) to upright, adjustable handle height 78 - 106 cm
Security
Braking System:Foot brake
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:2 x 5-point safety belt

Price History

1M
Mountain Buggy Duet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mountain Buggy

Mountain Buggy Nano (2020+)
£199.00
Mountain Buggy Nano (2020+)Compare 8 Prices
Mountain Buggy Terrain 3.0
£920.93
Mountain Buggy Terrain 3.0Compare 1 Prices
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle
£499.00
Mountain Buggy Urban JungleCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Buggy Duet Carrycot Plus
£189.99
Mountain Buggy Duet Carrycot PlusCompare 1 Prices
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle 3 Luxury
£599.00
Mountain Buggy Urban Jungle 3 LuxuryCompare 2 Prices
Mountain Buggy Duet
prodImage
£800.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel