Momo Design FGTR Classic Candy

Price History
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Jet Helmet
• Material: 100% ABS
• Features: Hand-stitched neck closure, removable and washable lining, DrySpeed technology
• Visor: Scratch-resistant, UV protection, carbon fiber supports
• Weight: 1200 g in the first shell size
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Momo Design FGTR Classic Candy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOMO Design - FGTR CLASSIC E2206, Jet Helmet, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, Candy Matt Red/White, XS B0D17M8DVF
MATERIALS: 100% ABS Shell HELMET: 3 shell sizes: Small shell: XS (53-54 cm), S (55-56 cm); Medium shell: M (57-58 cm); Large shell: L (59-60 cm), XL (61 cm) | WEIGHT:1,220 g in the first shell size INTERIORS: Hand-stitched base trim; Removable and washable chin strap pad; Removable and washable interiors; Ready for generic communication system; DrySpeed: instant sweat absorption; Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses; Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes VISOR: Anti-scratch and UV-protective visor; Synthetic leather stitching around the visor edge; Carbon fiber visor support; Black side cover with Momodesign logo RETENTION SYSTEM: Micrometric; Anti-theft ring
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
MOMO Design - FGTR CLASSIC E2206, Jet Helmet, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, Candy Yellow/White, S B0D17N96W8
MATERIALS: 100% ABS Shell HELMET: 3 shell sizes: Small shell: XS (53-54 cm), S (55-56 cm); Medium shell: M (57-58 cm); Large shell: L (59-60 cm), XL (61 cm) | WEIGHT:1,220 g in the first shell size INTERIORS: Hand-stitched base trim; Removable and washable chin strap pad; Removable and washable interiors; Ready for generic communication system; DrySpeed: instant sweat absorption; Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses; Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes VISOR: Anti-scratch and UV-protective visor; Synthetic leather stitching around the visor edge; Carbon fiber visor support; Black side cover with Momodesign logo RETENTION SYSTEM: Micrometric; Anti-theft ring
prodImage
£128.83
Shipping: Free
MOMO Design - FGTR CLASSIC E2206, Jet Helmet, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, Candy Matt Red/White, XL 142454846
MATERIALS: 100% ABS Shell HELMET: 3 shell sizes: Small shell: XS (53-54 cm), S (55-56 cm); Medium shell: M (57-58 cm); Large shell: L (59-60 cm), XL (61 cm) | WEIGHT:1,220 g in the first shell size INTERIORS: Hand-stitched base trim; Removable and washable chin strap pad; Removable and washable interiors; Ready for generic communication system; DrySpeed: instant sweat absorption; Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses; Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes VISOR: Anti-scratch and UV-protective visor; Synthetic leather stitching around the visor edge; Carbon fiber visor support; Black side cover with Momodesign logo RETENTION SYSTEM: Micrometric; Anti-theft ring
prodImage
£169.49
Shipping: Free
MOMO Design - FGTR CLASSIC E2206, Jet Helmet, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, Candy Matt Red/White, M 142454844
MATERIALS: 100% ABS Shell HELMET: 3 shell sizes: Small shell: XS (53-54 cm), S (55-56 cm); Medium shell: M (57-58 cm); Large shell: L (59-60 cm), XL (61 cm) | WEIGHT:1,220 g in the first shell size INTERIORS: Hand-stitched base trim; Removable and washable chin strap pad; Removable and washable interiors; Ready for generic communication system; DrySpeed: instant sweat absorption; Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses; Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes VISOR: Anti-scratch and UV-protective visor; Synthetic leather stitching around the visor edge; Carbon fiber visor support; Black side cover with Momodesign logo RETENTION SYSTEM: Micrometric; Anti-theft ring
prodImage
£169.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOMO Design - FGTR CLASSIC E2206, Jet Helmet, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, Candy Matt Red/White, XL B0D17ML7J6
MATERIALS: 100% ABS Shell HELMET: 3 shell sizes: Small shell: XS (53-54 cm), S (55-56 cm); Medium shell: M (57-58 cm); Large shell: L (59-60 cm), XL (61 cm) | WEIGHT:1,220 g in the first shell size INTERIORS: Hand-stitched base trim; Removable and washable chin strap pad; Removable and washable interiors; Ready for generic communication system; DrySpeed: instant sweat absorption; Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses; Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes VISOR: Anti-scratch and UV-protective visor; Synthetic leather stitching around the visor edge; Carbon fiber visor support; Black side cover with Momodesign logo RETENTION SYSTEM: Micrometric; Anti-theft ring
prodImage
£165.52
Shipping: Free
MOMO Design - FGTR CLASSIC E2206, Jet Helmet, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, Candy Matt Red/White, S B0D17PPS65
MATERIALS: 100% ABS Shell HELMET: 3 shell sizes: Small shell: XS (53-54 cm), S (55-56 cm); Medium shell: M (57-58 cm); Large shell: L (59-60 cm), XL (61 cm) | WEIGHT:1,220 g in the first shell size INTERIORS: Hand-stitched base trim; Removable and washable chin strap pad; Removable and washable interiors; Ready for generic communication system; DrySpeed: instant sweat absorption; Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses; Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes VISOR: Anti-scratch and UV-protective visor; Synthetic leather stitching around the visor edge; Carbon fiber visor support; Black side cover with Momodesign logo RETENTION SYSTEM: Micrometric; Anti-theft ring
prodImage
£170.87
Shipping: Free
MOMO Design - FGTR CLASSIC E2206, Jet Helmet, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, Candy Matt Red/White, XL 142454846
MATERIALS: 100% ABS Shell HELMET: 3 shell sizes: Small shell: XS (53-54 cm), S (55-56 cm); Medium shell: M (57-58 cm); Large shell: L (59-60 cm), XL (61 cm) | WEIGHT:1,220 g in the first shell size INTERIORS: Hand-stitched base trim; Removable and washable chin strap pad; Removable and washable interiors; Ready for generic communication system; DrySpeed: instant sweat absorption; Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses; Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes VISOR: Anti-scratch and UV-protective visor; Synthetic leather stitching around the visor edge; Carbon fiber visor support; Black side cover with Momodesign logo RETENTION SYSTEM: Micrometric; Anti-theft ring
prodImage
£176.58
Shipping: Free
MOMO Design - FGTR CLASSIC E2206, Jet Helmet, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, Candy Matt Red/White, M B0D17ML8RT
MATERIALS: 100% ABS Shell HELMET: 3 shell sizes: Small shell: XS (53-54 cm), S (55-56 cm); Medium shell: M (57-58 cm); Large shell: L (59-60 cm), XL (61 cm) | WEIGHT:1,220 g in the first shell size INTERIORS: Hand-stitched base trim; Removable and washable chin strap pad; Removable and washable interiors; Ready for generic communication system; DrySpeed: instant sweat absorption; Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses; Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes VISOR: Anti-scratch and UV-protective visor; Synthetic leather stitching around the visor edge; Carbon fiber visor support; Black side cover with Momodesign logo RETENTION SYSTEM: Micrometric; Anti-theft ring
prodImage
£177.51
Shipping: Free
MOMO Design - FGTR CLASSIC E2206, Jet Helmet, Open Helmet for Motorcycles and Scooters, for Men and Women, Candy Matt Red/White, L B0D17LH4G3
MATERIALS: 100% ABS Shell HELMET: 3 shell sizes: Small shell: XS (53-54 cm), S (55-56 cm); Medium shell: M (57-58 cm); Large shell: L (59-60 cm), XL (61 cm) | WEIGHT:1,220 g in the first shell size INTERIORS: Hand-stitched base trim; Removable and washable chin strap pad; Removable and washable interiors; Ready for generic communication system; DrySpeed: instant sweat absorption; Fit especially designed to allow wearing glasses; Cheek pads interchangeable between all sizes VISOR: Anti-scratch and UV-protective visor; Synthetic leather stitching around the visor edge; Carbon fiber visor support; Black side cover with Momodesign logo RETENTION SYSTEM: Micrometric; Anti-theft ring
prodImage
£193.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Jet Helmet
Material: 100% ABS
Features: Hand-stitched neck closure, removable and washable lining, DrySpeed technology
Visor: Scratch-resistant, UV protection, carbon fiber supports
Weight: 1200 g in the first shell size
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Jet helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Momo Design FGTR Classic Candy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Scorpion EXO-491 Solid
£98.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shark SK
£99.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark Ridill 2 Blank
£90.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Airoh Valor Color
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scorpion EXO-City Solid II
£99.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
LS2 Verso OF570
£77.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
HJC C10 Elie
£99.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
HJC i40N Dova
£100.21
Compare Prices
11 offers
LS2 MX437J Fast Evo II Mini
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell Broozer Solid
£93.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£96.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.83
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£169.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£169.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel