Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm

Price History
• Bath Mat
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x L100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100% cotton, ruby B009XW9PJI
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100 % cotton, peridot B01B4L6NMM
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100% cotton, deep sea B009Y8ZYH8
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1) Möve branded pure cotton terry bath mat; Made in Germany 100% cotton 60x100 cm twenty distinctive colours - from bright to more muted Impressive details: subtle logo, hanging-hook
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100% cotton, stone GW-3PG4-TA5V
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1) Möve branded pure cotton terry bath mat; Made in Germany 100% cotton 60x100 cm twenty distinctive colours - from bright to more muted Impressive details: subtle logo, hanging-hook
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100 % cotton, cornflower B06XT4RNRZ
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100 % cotton, peridot B01B4L6NMM
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: Free
möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100 % cotton, aquamarine B06XT218Y5
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: Free
möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100 % cotton, gold B06XT23FRS
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: Free
möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100 % cotton, dark grey B06XT5D859
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100% cotton, lagoon B009Y8ZYY6
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£44.62
Shipping: Free
Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100% cotton, silver B00870ESB2
Material: 100% premium cotton with a luxurious weight of 1350 gs Sturdy feel, high and dense pile with maximum volume Noble details: woven frame and high-quality embroidered brand logo Available in 8 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x L100 cm
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
I love my new bathmat. I bought it fit my towels ☺️
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/02/2022
|
I love my new bathmat. I bought it fit my towels ☺️
The shower mat has no anti-slip, which means that it keeps shifting
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/02/2020
|
The shower mat has no anti-slip, which means that it keeps shifting
The color don't match the description. I buy it by prime but i have to pay shipping cost of return
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/09/2019
|
The color don't match the description. I buy it by prime but i have to pay shipping cost of return
With reviews from

Möve Superwuschel bath mat 60 x 100 cm Review Summary

2.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
1

More from Möve

Möve Piqué Bath Rug 60 x 100 cm
£37.70
Möve Piqué Bath Rug 60 x 100 cmCompare 5 Prices
Möve Piqué Bath Rug 60 x 60 cm
£24.44
Möve Piqué Bath Rug 60 x 60 cmCompare 6 Prices
Möve Bamboo Laundry Basket 115 l
£42.27
Möve Bamboo Laundry Basket 115 lCompare 1 Prices
Möve Bamboo Laundry Basket 100 l
£37.07
Möve Bamboo Laundry Basket 100 lCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
Domestic Paradise Ltd
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel