Mizuno Wave Neo Ultra Men

Manufacturer: Mizuno
from £193.36to £221.768 offersManufacturer: Mizuno
• Gender: Men
• Mizuno Running Shoes
• Material: Mizuno Enerzy (foam)
• Offers versatility, softness, and durability
• Outsole with superior grip and low weight
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Neo Ultra Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mizuno Men's Wave Neo Ultra Running Shoe, Staff, 9.5 B09KP1PXYZ
Comfort, performance, and sustainability come together beautifully to form the Wave Neo Ultra. It’s our first time using all three proprietary midsole materials, MIZUNO ENERZY CORE, castor bean oil based MIZUNO ENERZY LITE, and bio based MIZUNO ENERZY (FOAM), together in one performance package, providing an unique feel you have to experience. SUSTAINABLE MATERIALS 51% OF SHOE PARTS ARE MADE FROM MIZUNO CREW 21 MATERIALS 98% DYE WATER REDUCTION WITH UNDYED MESH UPPER BIO BASED MIZUNO ENERZY (FOAM): Offering versatility in its application, while still maintaining softness and resilience. It will help enhance performance capabilities. MIZUNO ENERZY CORE/BIO BASED MIZUNO ENERZY LITE: Delivering the most resiliency and softness. It improves comfort and adds spring to drive optimum performance. G3 Outsole: Outsole provides superior grip with less weight. G3-DR provides added durability in key contact points.
prodImage
£193.36
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Men's Wave Neo Ultra Running Shoe, Staff, 9 B09KP3BTSF
prodImage
£195.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mizuno Men's Wave Neo Ultra Running Shoe, Staff, 12 B09KP313MK
prodImage
£199.43
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Men's Wave Neo Ultra Running Shoe, Staff, 10.5 112525.119.R.Z6926.US.MIZUN.B09KP39M69
prodImage
£200.49
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Men's Wave Neo Ultra Running Shoe, Staff, 10.5 B09KP39M69
prodImage
£200.49
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Men's Wave Neo Ultra Running Shoe, Staff, 10.5 1-4135-B09KP39M69-889961539626
prodImage
£203.71
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Men's Wave Neo Ultra Running Shoe, Staff, 11 1-4135-B09KP2W7B7-____________
prodImage
£216.01
Shipping: Free
Mizuno Men's Wave Neo Ultra Running Shoe, Staff, 9.5 112925.119.R.L692A.US.MIZUN.B09KP1PXYZ
prodImage
£221.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mizuno Running Shoes
Material: Mizuno Enerzy (foam)
Offers versatility, softness, and durability
Outsole with superior grip and low weight
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Mizuno Wave Neo Ultra Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mizuno

Mizuno Wave Stealth Neo
£62.95
Mizuno Wave Stealth NeoCompare 11 Prices
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX Women
£52.99
Mizuno Wave Daichi 7 GTX WomenCompare 16 Prices
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 Women
£52.95
Mizuno Wave Phantom 3 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 MenCompare 5 Prices
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 Men
£85.49
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 3 MenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Women
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX Women
£38.00
Mizuno Wave Ibuki 3 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 Men
£175.74
Mizuno Wave Sky 3 MenCompare 1 Prices
Mizuno Wave Revolt Men
£79.99
Mizuno Wave Revolt MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE ZoomX Vaporfly NEXT% 2 Women
£199.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max 2017 Men
£203.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudswift Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Asics Gel Kinsei
£204.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Biom C Men
£179.00
Compare Prices
70 offers
Hoka Bondi 7 Women
£149.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax R Women
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Superblast
£161.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mizuno Wave Creation 10
£162.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Adizero Adios 4 Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£193.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel