Mizuno City Wind

Price History
• Gender: Unisex
• Sneakers
• Hood: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno City Wind
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trainers Mizuno City Wind MAG2490273
Shoes Mizuno City Wind .General Characteristics:Gender: AdultType of practice : Lifestyle fashionUses :Practice level: Regular
prodImage
£44.70
£61.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno city wind MAG2199453
Directly from the 1990 Mizuno tennis catalog, the City Wind has led some of tennis' greatest athletes to success. In recreating the City Wind, Mizuno has stayed true to the original silhouette and sought to replicate the model using the finest materials while maintaining an iconic white color.
prodImage
£44.70
£61.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
MIZUNO 2026 CITY WIND GOLF SHOES / SPIKELESS GOLF SHOES / ALL COLOURS & SIZES
MIZUNO 2026 CITY WIND GOLF SHOES / SPIKELESS GOLF SHOES / ALL COLOURS & SIZES, Sporting Goods > Golf > Golf Clothing, Shoes & Accessories > Men's Golf Clothing & Shoes > Golf Shoes
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trainers Mizuno City Wind MAG2490272
Shoes Mizuno City Wind .General Characteristics:Gender: AdultType of practice : Lifestyle fashionUses :Practice level: Regular
prodImage
£44.70
£61.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Mizuno city wind Mid MAG2199482
prodImage
£49.12
£66.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Hood: No
Gender
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Mizuno City Wind
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Islander
£44.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ecco Soft 2.0 Leather Sneaker Women (206513)
£44.76
Compare Prices
53 offers
Pepe Steel
£42.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
Asics Gel-Mission W
£44.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
DC Anvil
£44.87
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ecco Soft 8 Men
£47.63
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Forum Low CL
£44.90
Compare Prices
30 offers
NIKE Court Royale Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Columbia Terrastride ARO Men
£41.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Gazelle Lo Pro Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
167 offers
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: £16.99
hotgolfuk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.70
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel