Mio MiVue J20

Price History

1M
Mio MiVue J20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mio MiVue J20 Compact Dash Cam with Wi-Fi & Night Vision
Enhance your vehicle with the MiVue J20 Dash Cam - a compact, discreet cube that delivers powerful recording performance wherever you place it. Perfect for mounting behind your rear-view mirror, on the dashboard, in the cabin or even as a rear camera, it captures every journey in crisp Full HD 1080p. With integrated Wi-Fi, Mio Night Vision Technology, a G-sensor for incident recording and a robust Super Capacitor for extreme conditions, it's built for reliability. Backed by a three-year warranty, this tiny cam is mighty in performance.
prodImage
£59.96
£63.91
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Mio MiVue J20 Dash Cam Full HD with Integrated Wi-Fi 2M Sensor Mio Night Vision Technology Super Capacitor G-Sensor Compact 442N75300001
Small, versatile, and discreet little cube – Hide it behind your rear-view mirror, stick it on your dashboard, use it to record the cabin of the car or even use it as a rear-camera; everything is possible with this little cube. Full HD 1920 x 1080 at 30 fps with 2M Sensor - For superior recording and capturing every detail. High image and video quality is vital for showing what happened in case of an accident. Integrated Wi-Fi - Instantly back up videos to your smartphone in real-time for safe storage, share them through the user-friendly MiVue Pro app and receive OTA (over-the-air) updates. Mio Night Vision Technology – ensures crystal clear footage, even in low-light conditions, by using a glass lens for durability and high light transmittance. Built-in Super Capacitor - Designed to handle extreme weather and temperature changes. G-Sensor - In case of an accident or a sudden change in motion, the built-in G sensor instantly springs into action, ensuring your files are stored safely and can’t be overwritten.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Mio MiVue J20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mio

Mio MiVue J30
£93.02
Mio MiVue J30Compare 1 Prices
Mio MiVue A50
£94.49
Mio MiVue A50Compare 2 Prices
Mio MiVue J756DS
£219.99
Mio MiVue J756DSCompare 1 Prices
Mio MiVue M760D
£443.88
Mio MiVue M760DCompare 1 Prices
Mio MiVue R850T
£329.99
Mio MiVue R850TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nextbase 112
£67.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
70mai Dash Cam M310
£51.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nextbase 122
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nextbase Piqo 1K
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
NAVITEL R250
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£59.96
Shipping: £3.95
Babol
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel