Minitrix Tank car set "TRANSFESA" (18267)

Manufacturer: Minitrix
Minitrix Tank car set "TRANSFESA" (18267)
from £141.99to £155.953 offersManufacturer: Minitrix
• Tank Car Set TRANSFESA
• Prototype: Three 4-axle chemical tank cars of the Spanish State Railways
• Detailed chassis with openwork frame
• Y25-type bogies
• Overall length over buffers 240 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Tank car set "TRANSFESA" (18267)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Minitrix Transfesa Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) VI 1:160 Scale, N Gauge M18267
Minitrix Transfesa Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) VI 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£141.99
£146.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Minitrix 18267 Transfesa Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) VI
Minitrix 18267 Transfesa Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Minitrix Transfesa Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) VI N Gauge M18267
Minitrix Transfesa Bogie Tank Wagon Set (3) VI N Gauge M18267, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£155.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tank Car Set TRANSFESA
Prototype: Three 4-axle chemical tank cars of the Spanish State Railways
Detailed chassis with openwork frame
Y25-type bogies
Overall length over buffers 240 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Minitrix Tank car set "TRANSFESA" (18267)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel