MiniArt German Tractor D8506 with Trailer (550038038)

Manufacturer: MiniArt
MiniArt German Tractor D8506 with Trailer (550038038)
from £44.99to £56.486 offersManufacturer: MiniArt
• Model: German Tractor D8506 with trailer, scale 1:35
• Accessories: 17 cans, 7 wooden barrels, 9 sacks, driver figure
• Detail accuracy: Included photo-etched parts
• Assembly: Step-by-step instructions included
• Age recommendation: From 14 years, not suitable for children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MiniArt German Tractor D8506 with Trailer (550038038)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MiniArt 38038 1:35 German Tractor D8506 with trailer
MiniArt 38038 1:35 German Tractor D8506 with trailer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Miniart 1:35 - German Tractor D8506 with Trailer 3515733
Miniart 1:35 - German Tractor D8506 with Trailer Detailed model kit This is not a toy Item package quantity: 1, Manufacturer: MiniArt
prodImage
£48.44
£48.93
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Miniart 38038 1:35th scale German Tractor D8506 with trailer
Miniart 38038 1:35th scale German Tractor D8506 with trailer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Miniart 38038 Unassembled Plastic Model kit, Grey ‎38038
Miniart 38038 Unassembled Plastic Model kit, Grey, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Dioramas
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
MiniArt MT38038 German Tractor D8506 w/Trailer & Loads 1:35
MiniArt MT38038 German Tractor D8506 w/Trailer & Loads 1:35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£52.15
Shipping: Free
Miniart 1/35 German Tractor D8506 with Trailer # 38038 MIN38038
Miniart 1/35 German Tractor D8506 with Trailer # 38038, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: German Tractor D8506 with trailer, scale 1:35
Accessories: 17 cans, 7 wooden barrels, 9 sacks, driver figure
Detail accuracy: Included photo-etched parts
Assembly: Step-by-step instructions included
Age recommendation: From 14 years, not suitable for children under 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
MiniArt German Tractor D8506 with Trailer (550038038)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel