Milwaukee M18 BTP-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M18 BTP-0
from £234.99to £281.1611 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Battery transfer pump
• Max. Delivery Head: 23 m
• Flow Rate: 30 L/h
• Max. Delivery Temperature: 60°C
• Max. Suction Height: 5.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BTP-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18BTP-0 18V Cordless Compact Transfer Pump – Water Pump (Body Only) MW4933471494
Milwaukee M18BTP-0 18V Cordless Compact Transfer Pump – Water Pump (Body Only), Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Circulator Pumps
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £234.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 BTP-0 Transfer Pump Body Only MW4933471494
Milwaukee M18 BTP-0 Transfer Pump Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Circulator Pumps
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
M18 BTP-0 Compact Transfer Pump 18V Bare Unit
Bare unit (no battery included) Wide range of features Durable construction, Weight: 7.936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Techtronic
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18 BTP-0 18v Cordless Compact Transfer Water Pump Body Only MW4933471494
Milwaukee M18 BTP-0 18v Cordless Compact Transfer Water Pump Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Circulator Pumps
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £235.00 / Unit
Milwaukee M18BTP-0 18V Cordless Compact Transfer Pump – Water Pump (Body Only) MW4933471494
Milwaukee M18BTP-0 18V Cordless Compact Transfer Pump – Water Pump (Body Only), Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Circulator Pumps
prodImage
£237.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £237.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18BTP-0 Compact Transfer Pump (MW4933471494)
Milwaukee M18BTP-0 Compact Transfer Pump (MW4933471494), Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Circulator Pumps
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 BTP-0 18V Cordless Compact Transfer Water Pump Bare Body Unit Only MW4933471494
Milwaukee M18 BTP-0 18V Cordless Compact Transfer Water Pump Bare Body Unit Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Circulator Pumps
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £246.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18 BTP-0 18v Cordless Compact Transfer Water Pump Body Only MW4933471494
Milwaukee M18 BTP-0 18v Cordless Compact Transfer Water Pump Body Only, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Circulator Pumps
prodImage
£249.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 M18BTP Compact Transfer Pump MW4933471494
Milwaukee M18 M18BTP Compact Transfer Pump, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Circulator Pumps
prodImage
£259.60
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BTP-0 18V Cordless Compact Transfer Pump – Water Pump (Body Only) MW4933471494
Milwaukee M18BTP-0 18V Cordless Compact Transfer Pump – Water Pump (Body Only), Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Circulator Pumps
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £265.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M18btp Compact Transfer Pump Only Suitable For Water 4933471494 for Un MW4933471494
Milwaukee M18btp Compact Transfer Pump Only Suitable For Water 4933471494 for Un, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Circulator Pumps
prodImage
£281.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Max. Delivery Head:23 m
Flow Rate:30 L/h
Max. Delivery Temperature:60°C
Max. Suction Height:5.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BTP-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena 5600 Stumm+ (9057-20)
£243.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Aquinna 18/30 F LED (4180430)
£220.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher BP 2 Cistern (1.645-420.0)
£189.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 8500 C
£203.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PS 18000 SN (0251800000)
£181.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher BP 6,000 Garden Set (1.645-721.0)
£271.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pontec PondoMax Eco 11000
£180.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel