Milwaukee M18 BMS20-0
Manufacturer: Milwaukee
- Cordless Metal Shear M18 BMS20-0 from Milwaukee
- Clean, burr-free cuts
- 360° rotatable cutting head with 12 locking positions
- REDLINK™ electronics for overload protection
- Smallest cutting radius of 180 mm
- In-line design for optimal control
- Weight with battery: 2.0 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BMS20-0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Milwaukee
Popular Products

Makita DJS161Z
£297.99

Makita CP100DZ
£61.20

Makita DJS131Z
£415.00

Makita JS1602
£317.66

Makita DJS130Z
£323.34

Makita JS1000J
£419.00

Makita DJS200Z
£364.79

Makita JS1601
£255.43
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18BMS20-0 18V 2.0mm Plate Shears Bare Unit
Milwaukee M18BMS20-0 18V 2.0mm Plate Shears Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£211.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BMS20-0 18V 2.0mm Plate Shears Bare Unit
Milwaukee M18BMS20-0 18V 2.0mm Plate Shears Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools

£234.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M18 Metal Shear Bare Unit - 4933447935
Milwaukee M18 Metal Shear Bare Unit - 4933447935, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sheet Metal Shears

£235.47
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE PLATE SHEARS - M18BMS20-0 - BARE UNIT - 4933447935 Milwaukee M18BMS20-0
MILWAUKEE PLATE SHEARS - M18BMS20-0 - BARE UNIT - 4933447935, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£247.50
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Metal Shear Bare Unit - 4933447935
Milwaukee M18 Metal Shear Bare Unit - 4933447935, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment

£251.84
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933447935 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare
Milwaukee 4933447935 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment

£293.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18 Metal Shear (Bare Unit) - 2.0mm Cutting Depth, 360° Rotating Head
Milwaukee M18 Metal Shear (Bare Unit) - 2.0mm Cutting Depth, 360° Rotating Head, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sheet Metal Shears

£301.24
£305.22
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Milwaukee M18BMS20-0 18V Metal Shear + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Kit
Milwaukee M18BMS20-0 18V Metal Shear + 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools

£329.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M18BMS20-0 18V Metal Shear + 2x5.0Ah Batteries & M12-18FC Charger
Milwaukee M18BMS20-0 18V Metal Shear + 2x5.0Ah Batteries & M12-18FC Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools

£369.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cordless Metal Shear M18 BMS20-0 from Milwaukee |
| Clean, burr-free cuts |
| 360° rotatable cutting head with 12 locking positions |
| REDLINK™ electronics for overload protection |
| Smallest cutting radius of 180 mm |
| In-line design for optimal control |
| Weight with battery: 2.0 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Milwaukee M18 BMS20-0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products