Milwaukee M12 PCG/310C-0

Price History
• Cartridge press
• Volume: 0.31 L
• Voltage: 12 V
• Pressure force: 1780 N
• Dimensions: H28.5 Centimetre x D77 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 PCG/310C-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee 12V M12PCG/310C-0 Caulk Gun Body Only 310MM Catridge
Milwaukee 12V M12PCG/310C-0 Caulk Gun Body Only 310MM Catridge, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 PCG310C-0 12V Caulking Gun for 310ml Cartridges - Body 4933448763
Milwaukee M12 PCG310C-0 12V Caulking Gun for 310ml Cartridges - Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£208.49
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Cordless Cartridge Press, M12PCG/310-0, 12 V, XXX, 1 piece, 4933441783 PS-ULZ2-M19P
Redlink electronics, overload protection. Standard cartridge mount. Squeezing pressure 178 kg/1.780 N., Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£209.10
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Cordless Cartridge Press, M12PCG/310-0, 12 V, XXX, 1 piece, 4933441783 PS-ULZ2-M19P
Redlink electronics, overload protection. Standard cartridge mount. Squeezing pressure 178 kg/1.780 N., Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£262.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12 PCG/310C-0 12V Cordless Caulking Gun with 310ml Cartridge Holder
Milwaukee M12 PCG/310C-0 12V Cordless Caulking Gun with 310ml Cartridge Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£209.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £209.85 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H28.5 Centimetre x D77 Centimetre
Weight:1.9 kg
Other
Voltage: 12 V
Pressure force: 1780 N
Specifications
Volume:0.31 L

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 PCG/310C-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
Milwaukee Hackzall
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
26/01/2022
|
It’s pretty and robust. But the blade came with is too short and only one very short size.
Great tool
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
21/12/2021
|
Well made very useful and versatile product.
Value for money!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/10/2021
|
Box was a bit shabby but the product inside is absolutely spot on over the moon with it
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
02/09/2021
|
Lightweight Powerful accurate cutting and easy to control great addition to my tool kit well worth the extra for this brand
Great little piece of equipment
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2021
|
Lightweight Powerful accurate cutting and easy to control great addition to my tool kit well worth the extra for this brand
With reviews from

Milwaukee M12 PCG/310C-0 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
20
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SPA 1200 (601205000)
£208.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-ASA550ESA
source: Wilko
Zipper ZI-ASA550ESA
£209.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£152.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scheppach DC500
source: Amazon Marketplace
Scheppach DC500
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki M12VE
£184.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita KP0800K
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)
£181.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-ASA550E
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Drill Sharpener BSG 220
£177.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel