Milwaukee Cordless Dust Extraction System (4933478509)

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee Cordless Dust Extraction System (4933478509)
from £165.99to £225.003 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Integrated automatic filter cleaning mechanism
• Connection for dust extraction with DEK26 adapter
• Extendable suction tube for drill holes up to 230 mm
• On/off automatic function for effective dust management
• HEPA filter with 99.97% particle capture rate down to 0.3 microns
• Transparent collection container for fill level monitoring
• Compatible with M18 ONEFHP and M18 ONEFHPX battery combination hammers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Cordless Dust Extraction System (4933478509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M18 FPDDEXL-0 18v Dust Extraction Attachment For M18 FUEL 32mm SDS 4933478509
Milwaukee M18 FPDDEXL-0 18v Dust Extraction Attachment For M18 FUEL 32mm SDS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee Suction System for FPDDEXL 0 30 mm M18 FHPX and ONEFHPX-4933478509 PD-4058546347024
Suction System for M18 FPDDEXL 0 MILWAUKEE 30 mm M18 FHPX and ONEFHPX 4933478509
prodImage
£206.99
£215.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Milwaukee Dedicated Dust Extraction 32mm SDS-Plus - M18 FPDDEXL-0 - 4933478509
Milwaukee Dedicated Dust Extraction 32mm SDS-Plus - M18 FPDDEXL-0 - 4933478509, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated automatic filter cleaning mechanism
Connection for dust extraction with DEK26 adapter
Extendable suction tube for drill holes up to 230 mm
On/off automatic function for effective dust management
HEPA filter with 99.97% particle capture rate down to 0.3 microns
Transparent collection container for fill level monitoring
Compatible with M18 ONEFHP and M18 ONEFHPX battery combination hammers

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee Cordless Dust Extraction System (4933478509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yato YT-09540
£163.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)
£185.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita VR001GZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita KP0800K
£159.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Motor chipper MSG
£128.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Drill Sharpener BSG 220
£177.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-ASA550E
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-0953
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KPA 12 600 (601218850)
£189.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel