Milwaukee Autolock tape measure 5 m

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee Autolock tape measure 5 m
from £15.782 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Automatic locking of the tape measure tip
• Nylon protective cover for protection against dirt and water
• Reinforced frame at 5 points for durability
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.78
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£17.41
Shipping: £4.49

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee Autolock Tape Measure 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric Only) B07PJNQ9HP
Autolock Tape measure Item Package Length: 4.6cm Item Package Width: 5.6cm Item Package Height: 7.8cm
prodImage
£15.78
£20.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Milwaukee Autolock Tape Measure 5m (Width 25mm) (Metric Only) B07PJNQ9HP
Autolock Tape measure Item Package Length: 4.6cm Item Package Width: 5.6cm Item Package Height: 7.8cm
prodImage
£17.41
£21.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Automatic locking of the tape measure tip
Nylon protective cover for protection against dirt and water
Reinforced frame at 5 points for durability

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT38128
£16.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 8 m / 25 mm
£15.08
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wolfcraft Bevel gauge (6958000)
£13.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT38114
£16.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Powerlock 5 m (1-33-194)
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)
£15.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DWHT47399-0
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B-57130
£13.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 5 m / 25 mm
£16.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
£18.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel