Millet Seneca Storm 3L Jacket Men

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILLET Millet Men's Waterproof Breathable Dryedge Waterproof Jacket 149802021
Total protection: 3-layer Dryedge membrane waterproof 20,000 mm and breathable 20,000 g/m²/24 hours, ideal for rainy weather. OPTIMAL BREATHABILITY: Ventilation zips under the arms to regulate heat and stay dry during intense exertion COMFORT AND FIT: Adjustable attached hood, protective collar, Velcro cuffs and extended back for a suitable fit Practical and functional: 2 zipped hand pockets under flaps to keep your essentials close at hand and safe RESPONSIBLE DURABILITY: PFC free DWR water repellent treatment, robust construction and light weight of 480g
prodImage
£167.49
Shipping: Free
MILLET Millet Men's Waterproof Breathable Dryedge Waterproof Jacket B0FPRF49WJ
Total protection: 3-layer Dryedge membrane waterproof 20,000 mm and breathable 20,000 g/m²/24 hours, ideal for rainy weather. OPTIMAL BREATHABILITY: Ventilation zips under the arms to regulate heat and stay dry during intense exertion COMFORT AND FIT: Adjustable attached hood, protective collar, Velcro cuffs and extended back for a suitable fit Practical and functional: 2 zipped hand pockets under flaps to keep your essentials close at hand and safe RESPONSIBLE DURABILITY: PFC free DWR water repellent treatment, robust construction and light weight of 480g
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
MILLET Millet Men's Waterproof Breathable Dryedge Waterproof Jacket B0FPRGCCC7
Total protection: 3-layer Dryedge membrane waterproof 20,000 mm and breathable 20,000 g/m²/24 hours, ideal for rainy weather. OPTIMAL BREATHABILITY: Ventilation zips under the arms to regulate heat and stay dry during intense exertion COMFORT AND FIT: Adjustable attached hood, protective collar, Velcro cuffs and extended back for a suitable fit Practical and functional: 2 zipped hand pockets under flaps to keep your essentials close at hand and safe RESPONSIBLE DURABILITY: PFC free DWR water repellent treatment, robust construction and light weight of 480g
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Alto Light 3 in 1 HS Hooded Jacket Men
£164.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lundhags Makke Pant Men (Regular)
£130.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Crater Light HS Hooded Jacket Women
£156.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trouser M
£179.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Women's Altvia Alpine Pants
£137.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Gaiter Trouser Women
£184.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Jacket Men
£147.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot Minimalist Jacket
£150.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£167.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel