Millet Seneca Gore-Tex 2L Jacket Men
Price History
1M
Millet Seneca Gore-Tex 2L Jacket Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MILLET SENECA GTX J M, Men's, Black New Logo, M B0CMMK853H
Trekking jacket SENECA GTX 2L accompanies us on all our mountain trips, its waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX ePE membrane protects us from the weather while minimizing its impact on the environment Active fit, windproof material, waterproof material 2 zipped hand pockets under flaps, Central opening with YKK waterproof zip, Adjustable bottom with elastic cord and self-locking Adjustable cuffs with Velcro tabs, Under protective tab, 1-point adjustable bottom of garment, 2-layer construction with mesh lining for comfort Attached hood, ergonomic 3D adjustable with elastic cord, integrated visor with cable retention, zipped underarm ventilation

£171.88
Shipping: Free
MILLET Seneca GTX Men's GORETEX JACKET 144187286
Trekking jacket SENECA GTX 2L accompanies us on all our mountain trips, its waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX ePE membrane protects us from the weather while minimizing its impact on the environment Active fit, windproof material, waterproof material 2 zipped hand pockets under flaps, Central opening with YKK waterproof zip, Adjustable bottom with elastic cord and self-locking Adjustable cuffs with Velcro tabs, Under protective tab, 1-point adjustable bottom of garment, 2-layer construction with mesh lining for comfort Attached hood, ergonomic 3D adjustable with elastic cord, integrated visor with cable retention, zipped underarm ventilation

£202.99
Shipping: Free
MILLET SENECA GTX J M, Men's, Black New Logo, S B0CMMG7LLD
Trekking jacket SENECA GTX 2L accompanies us on all our mountain trips, its waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX ePE membrane protects us from the weather while minimizing its impact on the environment Active fit, windproof material, waterproof material 2 zipped hand pockets under flaps, Central opening with YKK waterproof zip, Adjustable bottom with elastic cord and self-locking Adjustable cuffs with Velcro tabs, Under protective tab, 1-point adjustable bottom of garment, 2-layer construction with mesh lining for comfort Attached hood, ergonomic 3D adjustable with elastic cord, integrated visor with cable retention, zipped underarm ventilation

£254.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
MILLET SENECA GTX J M, Men's, Black New Logo, S B0CMMG7LLD
Trekking jacket SENECA GTX 2L accompanies us on all our mountain trips, its waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX ePE membrane protects us from the weather while minimizing its impact on the environment Active fit, windproof material, waterproof material 2 zipped hand pockets under flaps, Central opening with YKK waterproof zip, Adjustable bottom with elastic cord and self-locking Adjustable cuffs with Velcro tabs, Under protective tab, 1-point adjustable bottom of garment, 2-layer construction with mesh lining for comfort Attached hood, ergonomic 3D adjustable with elastic cord, integrated visor with cable retention, zipped underarm ventilation

£207.46
Shipping: Free
MILLET SENECA GTX J M, Men's, Black New Logo, XL B0DHKT7C12
Trekking jacket SENECA GTX 2L accompanies us on all our mountain trips, its waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX ePE membrane protects us from the weather while minimizing its impact on the environment Active fit, windproof material, waterproof material 2 zipped hand pockets under flaps, Central opening with YKK waterproof zip, Adjustable bottom with elastic cord and self-locking Adjustable cuffs with Velcro tabs, Under protective tab, 1-point adjustable bottom of garment, 2-layer construction with mesh lining for comfort Attached hood, ergonomic 3D adjustable with elastic cord, integrated visor with cable retention, zipped underarm ventilation

£234.57
Shipping: Free
MILLET SENECA GTX J M, Men's, Black New Logo, L B0CMMBVDQN
Trekking jacket SENECA GTX 2L accompanies us on all our mountain trips, its waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX ePE membrane protects us from the weather while minimizing its impact on the environment Active fit, windproof material, waterproof material 2 zipped hand pockets under flaps, Central opening with YKK waterproof zip, Adjustable bottom with elastic cord and self-locking Adjustable cuffs with Velcro tabs, Under protective tab, 1-point adjustable bottom of garment, 2-layer construction with mesh lining for comfort Attached hood, ergonomic 3D adjustable with elastic cord, integrated visor with cable retention, zipped underarm ventilation

£234.59
Shipping: Free
MILLET - SENECA GORE-TEX 2L Men's Jacket - Waterproof - Windproof - Ski B0F7RTR6S4
Trekking jacket SENECA GTX 2L accompanies us on all our mountain trips, its waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX ePE membrane protects us from the weather while minimizing its impact on the environment Active fit, windproof material, waterproof material 2 zipped hand pockets under flaps, Central opening with YKK waterproof zip, Adjustable bottom with elastic cord and self-locking Adjustable cuffs with Velcro tabs, Under protective tab, 1-point adjustable bottom of garment, 2-layer construction with mesh lining for comfort Attached hood, ergonomic 3D adjustable with elastic cord, integrated visor with cable retention, zipped underarm ventilation

£234.76
Shipping: Free
MILLET GORE-TEX SENECA 2L Men's Waterproof Breathable Comfortable Hiking Jacket with Zippered Vents B0DN5RMSPV
GORE-TEX 2-LAYER EPE MEMBRANE waterproof and breathable recycled polyester ADJUSTABLE 3D HOOD with integrated VISOR for optimal protection VENTILATIONS UNDER ARM ZIPPED FOR EFFECTIVE HEAT REGULATION COMFORTABLE CONSTRUCTION with NET LINING and ACTIVE CUT MULTIPLE ZIPPER POCKETS to keep essentials close at hand

£270.00
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Millet Seneca Gore-Tex 2L Jacket Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products