Miele WWD380 WCS PWash&Steam&9kg

Manufacturer: Miele
Miele WWD380 WCS PWash&Steam&9kg
from £1,099.002 offersManufacturer: MielePrice History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Spin Speed: 1,400 rpm
• Capacity: Washing 9 kg
• Automatic Load Adjustment: Yes
• Crease Protection: Yes
• MPN: WWD380 WCS PWash&Steam&9kg
• EPREL: 2,053,652
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,099.00
Shipping: £45.00
"1 to 3 days"
Best Prices
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
2 days

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIELE WWD380 WCS PWash&Steam WiFi-enabled 9 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - Lotus White, White 10275927
Stay looking sharp for longer with this Miele washing machine. Its honeycomb drum creates a thin layer of water between the drum and your laundry. It helps your clothes glide smoothly over the surface so they don't snag or tear. The AddLoad function lets you to add items mid-cycle that you might have missed initially. That'll come in handy when you find a rogue sock. And Capdosing gives you pre-measured amounts of detergent for specific loads like delicates and silks. You get a tailor-made wash that's gentle on your clothes.Good to know- The QuickPowerWash cycle will give your clothes an A-rated clean in just 49 minutes- Keep an eye on your wash or see when the detergent's running low with the Miele@home app- It runs super quietly thanks to its Profi-Eco motor - it won't disturb your evenings with noisy cycles- Take care of your entire wardrobe with its bespoke programs including Minimum Iron and Hand Washable Woolens- It's been tested for the equivalent of 20 years use, so you can count on hassle-free cleaning for years to come
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,099.00
£1,144.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Miele WWD380WCS
W1 Pwash&Steam 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - WWD380 WCS
2 days
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,053,652
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Spin Speed:1,400 rpm
Capacity:Washing 9 kg
Functions
Automatic Load Adjustment:Yes
Crease Protection:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
MPN
WWD380 WCS PWash&Steam&9kg

Price History

1M
Miele WWD380 WCS PWash&Steam&9kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Haier HW110-BD14397U1
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier HW110-BD14397U1
£999.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung WF90F09C4SU1
source: Currys
Samsung WF90F09C4SU1
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG LFR94946WS
source: ao.com
AEG LFR94946WS
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 8000 PowerCare LFSR84146UD
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG 8000 PowerCare LFSR84146UD
£884.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG LFR84946UC
source: Hughes UK
AEG LFR84946UC
£829.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel