Miele WWB360 WCS PWash&8kg
Manufacturer: Miele
- Installation Type: Freestanding
- Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
- Spin Speed: 1,400 rpm
- Capacity: Washing 8 kg
- MPN: WWB360 WCS PWash&8kg
- EPREL: 2,035,604
Price History
1M
Miele WWB360 WCS PWash&8kg
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Miele
Popular Products

Hisense WF3S9043BW3
£299.00

Hisense WF3S8043BB3
£289.00

Haier HW80-B14939
£429.00

Hisense WF5S1045BW
£399.00

Haier HW90-B14959U1
£329.00

Haier HW80-B14979
£950.79

Haier HW100-B14959U1
£599.99

Hisense WF3S9043BB3
£299.00

Haier HW100-BD14979U1
£629.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MIELE PWash WWB360 WCS WiFi-enabled 8 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - Lotus White, White 10275926
Stay looking sharp for longer with this Miele washing machine. Its honeycomb drum creates a thin layer of water between the drum and your laundry. It helps your clothes glide smoothly over the surface so they don't snag or tear. The AddLoad function lets you to add items mid-cycle that you might have missed initially. That'll come in handy when you find a rogue sock. And Capdosing gives you pre-measured amounts of detergent for specific loads like delicates and silks. You get a tailor-made wash that's gentle on your clothes.Good to know- The QuickPowerWash cycle will give your clothes an A-rated clean in just 49 minutes- Keep an eye on your wash or see when the detergent's running low with the Miele@home app- It runs super quietly thanks to its Profi-Eco motor - it won't disturb your evenings with noisy cycles- Take care of your entire wardrobe with its bespoke programs including Minimum Iron and Hand Washable Woolens- It's been tested for the equivalent of 20 years use, so you can count on hassle-free cleaning for years to come
"1 to 3 days"

£899.00
£944.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Miele WWB360WCS
W1 PWash 8kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - WWB360 WCS
2 days

£899.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| EPREL: | 2,035,604 |
|---|---|
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | A (Scale A-G) |
| Spin Speed: | 1,400 rpm |
| Capacity: | Washing 8 kg |
| Freestanding |
| WWB360 WCS PWash&8kg |
Price History
1M
Miele WWB360 WCS PWash&8kg
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products