Miele WSJ883 WCS PWash&TDos&Steam
Manufacturer: Miele
- Washing Machine
- Installation Type: Freestanding
- Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
- Spin Speed: 1,600 rpm
- Capacity: Washing 9 kg
- Automatic Load Adjustment: Yes
- Crease Protection: Yes
- MPN: WSJ883 WCS PWash&TDos&Steam
Price History
1M
Miele WSJ883 WCS PWash&TDos&Steam
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Miele
Popular Products

Hisense WF3S9043BW3
£299.00

Hisense WF3S8043BB3
£289.00

Haier HW80-B14939
£429.00

Hisense WF5S1045BW
£399.00

Haier HW90-B14959U1
£329.00

Haier HW80-B14979
£950.79

Haier HW100-B14959U1
£599.99

Hisense WF3S9043BB3
£299.00

Haier HW100-BD14979U1
£629.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Miele W1 PowerWash & TwinDos WSJ883 WCS 9kg Washing Machine with 1600 rpm - White - A Rated 106481
Miele W1 PowerWash & TwinDos WSJ883 WCS Free Standing Washing Machine in White
Next Day

£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W59.6 Centimetre x H85 Centimetre x D64.3 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 95 kg |
| EPREL: | 2,106,659 |
|---|---|
| Energy Efficency Class (New): | A (Scale A-G) |
| Water Consumption: | 50 L |
| Electricity Consumption Value: | 40 kWh/100 cycles |
| Spin Speed: | 1,600 rpm |
| Capacity: | Washing 9 kg |
| Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class: | A (Scale A-D) |
| Spin Sound Power: | 72 dB |
| Programs: | 12x |
|---|---|
| Steam Cleaning Function: | Yes |
| Display: | Yes |
| Automatic Load Adjustment: | Yes |
| Crease Protection: | Yes |
| Delay Start: | Yes |
| Remaining Time Display: | Yes |
| Freestanding |
| WSJ883 WCS PWash&TDos&Steam |
Price History
1M
Miele WSJ883 WCS PWash&TDos&Steam
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products