Midea MDRB521MGA46O

Manufacturer: Midea
from £699.003 offersManufacturer: Midea
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 113 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 256 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 122 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: MDRB521MGA46O
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Midea MDRB521MGA46O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Midea MDRB521MGA46O 202cm 70/30 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - A Rated 107389
Midea MDRB521MGA46O Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Midea MDRB521MGA46O_SS
Midea MDRB521MGA46O 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - A Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£699.00
£719.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Midea MDRB521MGA46O 202cm High 70/30 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - A Rated
The Midea MDRB521MGA46O fridge freezer is a spacious and energy-efficient appliance designed to keep your groceries fresher for longer. With a...
prodImage
£699.00
£719.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Saves up to 57% energy costs compared to E-Class devices
Noise level of only 29 dB for quiet operation
Heavy Metal Cooling for consistent temperature regulation
180° adjustable freezer drawer for increased storage space
Dimensions: Height 201 cm, Width 59.5 cm, Depth 70 cm
Energy
EPREL:1,369,597
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):113 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:256 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:122 L
MPN
MDRB521MGA46O

Price History

1M
Midea MDRB521MGA46O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Midea

Midea MDRF705BIE70
£999.00
Midea MDRF705BIE70Compare 3 Prices
Midea MDRS791MIC46
£749.00
Midea MDRS791MIC46Compare 3 Prices
Midea MDRB424FGD46W
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£369.00
Midea MDRB424FGD46WCompare 3 Prices
Midea MDRB254FGE01
source: Amazon
£219.00
Midea MDRB254FGE01Compare 4 Prices
Midea MDRM706BIE70_MG
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£1,099.00
Midea MDRM706BIE70_MGCompare 4 Prices
Midea MDRB424FGD02O
source: Joybuy
£299.00
Midea MDRB424FGD02OCompare 5 Prices
Midea MDRF692FIC46
source: ao.com
£749.00
Midea MDRF692FIC46Compare 4 Prices
Midea MDRS619FIE46
source: Amazon
£429.00
Midea MDRS619FIE46Compare 6 Prices
Midea MDRB424FGD01O
source: Amazon
£289.00
Midea MDRB424FGD01OCompare 6 Prices
Midea MDRB379FGD02
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£265.00
Midea MDRB379FGD02Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 2 KIN86NSE0
£699.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIV87NSE0
£699.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hisense RB3K330SAIC
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RB3K330SAIC
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung BRB70F26DES0EU
source: Currys
Samsung BRB70F26DES0EU
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RB38C607AB1
£869.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch KIV86VSF0
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG OSC6T185ES
source: Amazon
AEG OSC6T185ES
£679.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff KI5872FE0
£829.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RB38C602CWW
source: OnBuy
Samsung RB38C602CWW
£679.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel