Midea MDRB600MIC46P

Manufacturer: Midea
Midea MDRB600MIC46P
from £499.00to £649.003 offersManufacturer: Midea
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 179 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 312 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 130 L
• No Frost - Automatic: No
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: MDRB600MIC46P
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Midea MDRB600MIC46P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Midea MDRB600MIC46P_BK
Midea Spacemaster MDRB600MIC46P Wifi Connected 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - C Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
£519.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Midea Spacemaster MDRB600MIC46P Wifi Connected 201cm 70/30 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - C Rated 106533
Midea Spacemaster MDRB600MIC46P Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Midea Spacemaster MDRB600MIC46P Wifi Connected 201cm High 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Black - C Rated
The Midea Space Master fridge freezer offers an huge 442-litre total capacity, combining advanced features for enhanced food storage and preservation.
prodImage
£649.00
£669.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,258,739
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):179 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:No
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:312 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:130 L
MPN
MDRB600MIC46P

Price History

1M
Midea MDRB600MIC46P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Midea

Midea MDRF705BIE70
£999.00
Midea MDRF705BIE70Compare 3 Prices
Midea MDRS791MIC46
£749.00
Midea MDRS791MIC46Compare 3 Prices
Midea MDRB254FGE01
source: Amazon
£219.00
Midea MDRB254FGE01Compare 4 Prices
Midea MDRM706BIE70_MG
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£1,099.00
Midea MDRM706BIE70_MGCompare 4 Prices
Midea MDRB424FGD02O
source: Joybuy
£299.00
Midea MDRB424FGD02OCompare 5 Prices
Midea MDRS710FGD46W
source: Joybuy
£599.00
Midea MDRS710FGD46WCompare 4 Prices
Midea MDRB424FGD01W
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
£349.00
Midea MDRB424FGD01WCompare 4 Prices
Midea MDRB202FGE01
source: Amazon
£205.00
Midea MDRB202FGE01Compare 5 Prices
Midea MDRE353FGE01D
source: ao.com
£399.00
Midea MDRE353FGE01DCompare 4 Prices
Midea MDRD502MTE46
source: ao.com
£399.00
Midea MDRD502MTE46Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HONCQ2T618CWK
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RB3B250SAWE
source: Currys
Hisense RB3B250SAWE
£499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier 2D 60 Series 3 PRO HDPW3618DNPK
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotpoint HTC18T112
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint HTC18T112
£499.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoover HONBQT5518DK
source: ao.com
Hoover HONBQT5518DK
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG 5000 ColdSense OSC5S181ES
£529.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG 5000 Series ColdSense ORC5S331EW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
AEG 5000 Series ColdSense ORC5S331EW
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beko CNAD5692VPZ
source: ao.com
Beko CNAD5692VPZ
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haier HTW5618DWMG
source: Marks Electrical
Haier HTW5618DWMG
£529.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beko CNAD5692DVPZ
source: ao.com
Beko CNAD5692DVPZ
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Midea MDRB600MIC46P
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel