Microsoft Surface 44W

Manufacturer: Microsoft
from £51.67to £90.1511 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Power Supply
• Compatible with: Surface Pro, Surface Laptop
• Power: 44 W
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Dimensions: L22 Millimetre x W90 mm x D50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface 44W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dechoicelife (a-) US Tablet PC AC Adapter 44W 15V 2.58A Power Supply Laptop Charger for Microsoft Surface Pro 5 / Pro 6 / Pro 4 / Pro3 / Surface B
US Tablet PC AC Adapter 44W 15V 2.58A Power Supply Laptop Charger for Microsoft Surface Pro 5 / Pro 6 / Pro 4 / Pro3 / Surface B Output Voltage:12...
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 65W Charger Compatible with Microsoft Surface Pro 11-3, X, Laptop 7-1, Go, Book 3-1, 44W/36W, LED, 10FT
Charger Compatible with HP Laptop Computer 65W 45W Smart Blue Tip Power Adapter Charger Compatible with HP Laptop Computer 65W 45W Smart Blue Tip...
prodImage
£62.62
Shipping: Free
Microsoft LAG-00002 44W PSU for Surface Pro 3/4/6
Microsoft LAG-00002 44W PSU for Surface Pro 3/4/6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
Microsoft LAG-00002 44W PSU for Surface Pro 3/4/6
Microsoft LAG-00002 44W PSU for Surface Pro 3/4/6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
Microsoft LAG-00002 power adapter/inverter Indoor 44 W Black
Effortlessly and quickly charge your Surface Pro or Surface Laptop with this versatile 44-watt power supply. which includes an additional USB port for charging another device at the same time
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.67
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface 44W Power Supply power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W LAG-00003
Effortlessly and quickly charge your Surface Pro or Surface Laptop with this versatile 44-watt power supply. which includes an additional USB port for charging another device at the same time
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
Microsoft LAG-00002 Power Adapter & Inverter Indoor 44 W Black - Power Adapters & Inverters (Indoor, 44 W, Universal, Microsoft, Surface Pro, Black) 6Z-L45S-LM3A
LAG-00002
prodImage
£88.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Microsoft LAG-00003 44W PSU for Surface Pro
Microsoft LAG-00003 44W PSU for Surface Pro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
Microsoft LAG-00003 44W PSU for Surface Pro
Microsoft LAG-00003 44W PSU for Surface Pro, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
Microsoft LAG-00006 44W PSU for Surface Pro 3/4/6
Microsoft LAG-00006 44W PSU for Surface Pro 3/4/6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
Microsoft LAG-00006 44W PSU for Surface Pro 3/4/6
Microsoft LAG-00006 44W PSU for Surface Pro 3/4/6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L22 Millimetre x W90 mm x D50 mm
Properties
Compatible with:Surface Pro, Surface Laptop
Power:44 W
Connections: USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface 44W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HP Battery for CI03XL (T7B31AA)
£51.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple 61W USB-C Power Adapter (MNF72Z/A)
£51.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell 450-18644
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple MagSafe 2 60W Power Adapter (MD565Z/A)
£50.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP JC04 Laptop Battery (2LP34AA)
£50.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS 90W Universal Adapter (90XB014N-MPW0P0)
£50.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba PA3399U
£53.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Kit 130 W (K9VXV)
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo 0C52861
£53.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer NP.ADT0A.078
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£81.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel