Microids Smurfs Kart Turbo Edition Switch

Price History
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• PEGI Recommendation: from 3 years
• Dynamic racing game set in the world of the Smurfs
• 12 tracks: Village, Forest, Dam, Swamp, and Gargamel's House
• 12 playable Smurfs with unique go-karts and power-ups
• Use the environment: items, boosts, ramps, and shortcuts
• Local multiplayer for up to 4 players in split-screen mode
• Time Challenge mode with online leaderboards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microids Smurfs Kart Turbo Edition Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smurfs Kart: Turbo Edition (Nintendo Switch) YU-LQQG-RU17
12 tracks taken from the Smurfs’ universe: the village, the forest, the dam, the swamps… even Gargamel’s house! 12 playable Smurfs: chose the Smurf you want to drive with. Each Smurf has its own kart and a very handy special item to help you breeze past your opponents. Play solo or with family and friends, up to 4 players in split-screen local multiplayer game mode. The Turbo Edition includes the base game, 2 sticker boards and a Papa Smurf patch!, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£20.94
Shipping: Free
Smurfs Kart - Turbo Edition Nintendo Switch NEW NOTSPECIFIED
Smurfs Kart - Turbo Edition Nintendo Switch NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.45 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Dynamic racing game set in the world of the Smurfs
12 tracks: Village, Forest, Dam, Swamp, and Gargamel's House
12 playable Smurfs with unique go-karts and power-ups
Use the environment: items, boosts, ramps, and shortcuts
Local multiplayer for up to 4 players in split-screen mode
Time Challenge mode with online leaderboards
Unlock original bonuses by winning races
PEGI Recommendation
from 3 years
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Microids Smurfs Kart Turbo Edition Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NBG Little Friends: Dogs & Cats Switch
£20.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bandai Namco Little Nightmares III Switch
£21.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter Rise Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
THQ South Park: Snow Day! Switch
£18.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Mortal Kombat Legacy Collection Switch
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Fitness Boxing Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel