Microids Oddworld: Collection Switch

Manufacturer: Microids
Microids Oddworld: Collection Switch
from £21.80to £26.105 offersManufacturer: Microids
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• Oddworld: Collection for Nintendo Switch featuring three games
• Genre: Action, Adventure
• Includes New 'n' Tasty, Munch's Oddysee, and Stranger's Wrath
• ESRB Rating: T (Teen), PEGI Rating: 12
• Developed by Oddworld Inhabitants, released 05/2021
• Minimum offline players: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microids Oddworld: Collection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oddworld Collection (Nintendo Switch) U3-IN07-0GI1
3 great oddworld games in 1! oddworld: new 'n' Tasty is a ground-up remake of the mind-blowing puzzle-platforming adventure oddworld: abe's oddysee. Delivering the atmosphere of a much-beloved classic in a gorgeous HD aesthetic that caters to modern gamer's sensibilities. in oddworld: munch's oddysee, Switch between Abe and munch and use special powers, cool power- ups, and other special abilities to reclaim the last gabbit Eggs on oddworld, which have been packaged in a can of gabbiar. May odd help you! oddworld: stranger's wrath features a unique hybrid viewpoint that the player switches between first and third person at will, depending on their situation. First person for combat situations, third person for world traversal, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£21.80
Shipping: Free
Oddworld Collection Nintendo Switch NEW
Oddworld Collection Nintendo Switch NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.95 / Unit
Oddworld Collection (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) OCL-SWI
Oddworld Collection (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oddworld: Collection - Nintendo Switch Game 2021 - New & Sealed - Fast Shipping 3760156487748
Oddworld: Collection - Nintendo Switch Game 2021 - New & Sealed - Fast Shipping, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / 100 g
Oddworld Collection (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed
Oddworld Collection (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Oddworld: Collection for Nintendo Switch featuring three games
Genre: Action, Adventure
Includes New 'n' Tasty, Munch's Oddysee, and Stranger's Wrath
ESRB Rating: T (Teen), PEGI Rating: 12
Developed by Oddworld Inhabitants, released 05/2021
Minimum offline players: 1
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Microids Oddworld: Collection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NBG Little Friends: Dogs & Cats Switch
£20.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.29
Compare Prices
16 offers
AK Tronic Horse Club Adventures Switch
£22.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£23.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Monopoly Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel